Ranking Femenino

2 ª División

Posición Nombre Puntos
1

imagen no disponible

HELENA GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
7375 PADEL SPORT LAB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
2

imagen no disponible

Belén Jiménez Fermín
7350 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
3

imagen no disponible

María Garvía Pérez
7200 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
4

imagen no disponible

MARIBEL CORRAL NAVAS
6395 PADEL SPORT LAB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
5

imagen no disponible

SANDRA PEREIRA TOLEDO
6330 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
6

imagen no disponible

YOLANDA SANCHEZ BOLAÑO
6305 PADEL SPORT LAB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
7

imagen no disponible

Stella Gómez Sánchez
6215 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
8

imagen no disponible

Almudena García Cabetas
6180 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
9

imagen no disponible

ANA PELLICO GONZALEZ
5990 CLUB ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
10

imagen no disponible

Marimar De Oliva Herias
5885 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
11

imagen no disponible

Rocío De la Torre Sánchez
5450 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
12

imagen no disponible

Rus Poves Moreno
5320 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
13

imagen no disponible

Pilar Polo Almunia
5285 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
14

imagen no disponible

Marta Alía San Juan
5265 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
15

imagen no disponible

Laura Esteban Fresnillo
5180 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
16

imagen no disponible

Maria Inmaculada Saavedra Lopez
4990 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
17

imagen no disponible

SONIA PEREIRA TOLEDO
4950 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
18

imagen no disponible

Sara Cristobal Garcia
4905 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
19

imagen no disponible

MARIAN GUERRERO MATEO
4895 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
20

imagen no disponible

Irene Manzano Illescas
4875 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
21

imagen no disponible

Irene Garcia Gonzalez
4870 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
22

imagen no disponible

Piedad Castillon Portela
4770 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
23

imagen no disponible

Ana Isabel Bastida Perez
4755 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
24

imagen no disponible

Ana González Moreno
4745 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
25

imagen no disponible

Silvia Gil Asenjo
4680 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
26

imagen no disponible

Iciar del Campo Hermida
4470 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
27

imagen no disponible

Sira González Moreno
4395 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
28

imagen no disponible

Montserrat Romero Porras Porras
4370 Opensport Padel M Team "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
29

imagen no disponible

GEMA ARRIBAS GARCIA
4320 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
30

imagen no disponible

Silvia Soler Espinosa
4300 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
31

imagen no disponible

Dolores Regalia Jauregui
4280 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
32

imagen no disponible

IRINA CARRILLO MARTÍ
4275 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
33

imagen no disponible

Zulima Sánchez Lorente
4275 ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
34

imagen no disponible

PAULA ARAGONESES NAVIO
4270 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
35

imagen no disponible

Ainhoa Fernández Izquierdo
4255 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
36

imagen no disponible

Ailen Aleman Perez
4250 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
37

imagen no disponible

Noelia Esteban Murat
4250 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
38

imagen no disponible

PAULA JIMENEZ SARO
4240 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
39

imagen no disponible

ROCIO GARCÍA RAMOS
4035 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
40

imagen no disponible

ELENA BLANCO GUTIERREZ
3990 PADEL SPORT LAB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
41

imagen no disponible

Maria Josefa Perez-Juana Garoz
3835 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
42

imagen no disponible

Paula Bru Casaseca
3785 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
43

imagen no disponible

GLORIA VERA LLAMAS
3780 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
44

imagen no disponible

Tania Lazaro Paul
3775 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
45

imagen no disponible

REBECA BENITO GOMEZ
3745 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
46

imagen no disponible

María Garvía Rodríguez
3745 ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
47

imagen no disponible

JULIA IBARRA CANO
3740 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
48

imagen no disponible

Sofia Paricio Villaverde
3740 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
49

imagen no disponible

Vanessa Navarro Moreno
3720 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
50

imagen no disponible

Menchu Aparicio Martín
3670 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
51

imagen no disponible

ALICIA MOCHALES FERREIRO
3665 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
52

imagen no disponible

Sonia Torras Cortada
3660 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
53

imagen no disponible

MARI MAR PRIETO IBAÑEZ
3660 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
54

imagen no disponible

Elena De Pablo Diez
3660 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
55

imagen no disponible

Rocío Guadalupe Amadío
3635 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
56

imagen no disponible

Raquel Tardon Granados
3630 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
57

imagen no disponible

Sandra Elduayen López
3580 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
58

imagen no disponible

Paloma Arjona Rubio
3525 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
59

imagen no disponible

Natalia Blazquez Gonzalez
3450 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
60

imagen no disponible

Eva Méndez Domínguez
3450 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
61

imagen no disponible

MAITE ESTEBAN GIL
3435 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
62

imagen no disponible

JANA PRIETO GÓMEZ
3430 PADEL SPORT LAB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
63

imagen no disponible

Paz Gumiel Sancho
3370 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
64

imagen no disponible

Tania Arribas Perez
3315 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
65

imagen no disponible

MARTA ROMERO ARBAIZAR
3315 Opensport Padel M Team "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
66

imagen no disponible

VIRGINIA PUEYO DEL CAMPO
3280 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
67

imagen no disponible

Isabel Valverde Blazquez
3270 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
68

imagen no disponible

MARTA GAMARRA DE LA CRUZ
3230 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
69

imagen no disponible

Lucia Becerra Carmena
3230 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
70

imagen no disponible

LUCIA BURGUILLOS RIUS
3225 Opensport Padel M Team "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
71

imagen no disponible

LOLA MARTINEZ PALLARES
3205 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
72

imagen no disponible

CRISTINA MARTIN MIGUEL
3175 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
73

imagen no disponible

ANA MARIA CLEMENTE CASAS
3170 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
74

imagen no disponible

Clara Lastras Fernandez-Escandon
3170 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
75

imagen no disponible

MARIA CABEZON JIMENEZ
3160 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
76

imagen no disponible

LAURA APARICIO SANCHEZ
3155 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
77

imagen no disponible

Silvina Marcela Russo Scattularo
3155 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
78

imagen no disponible

Mayte Fernández Cubas
3150 ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
79

imagen no disponible

LAURA CALA VALIENTE
3120 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
80

imagen no disponible

Elena Serrano Calles
3065 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
81

imagen no disponible

LUCIA QUAGLIA MATA
3060 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
82

imagen no disponible

MARIA TERESA GONZALEZ CASADO
2970 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
83

imagen no disponible

LOURDES ROJAS OLIVARES
2920 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
84

imagen no disponible

Ana Alvaro Galindo
2915 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
85

imagen no disponible

Maria Jose Becerril Sanchez
2800 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
86

imagen no disponible

Raquel Plaza Borrajo
2800 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
87

imagen no disponible

Paloma Martínez De Carneros
2795 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
88

imagen no disponible

CARMEN VILLALTA REGUILON
2780 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
89

imagen no disponible

Charo Cid Campos
2740 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
90

imagen no disponible

Esther Scott Salvador
2685 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
91

imagen no disponible

DIANA AVI DE LA HOZ
2680 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
92

imagen no disponible

IRENE RAMPEREZ CARRALERO
2680 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
93

imagen no disponible

ROSA RIBES FERNANDEZ
2665 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
94

imagen no disponible

PILAR VALDELOMAR GONZALEZ
2650 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
95

imagen no disponible

Magdalena Arnaiz Gonzalez
2645 Opensport Padel M Team "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
96

imagen no disponible

Isabel Ramos Sanchez
2645 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
97

imagen no disponible

LORENA CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ
2615 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
98

imagen no disponible

ANA BELEN GONZALEZ MOLINERO
2610 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
99

imagen no disponible

ALEXANDRA BODEA SIN APEYIDO
2610 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
100

imagen no disponible

ANA MARIA VAZQUEZ ESPINOSA
2605 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
101

imagen no disponible

Noa Velazquez Moreno
2600 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
102

imagen no disponible

Susana Martin Simon
2595 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
103

imagen no disponible

MARIA PARAJA ECHENIQUE
2580 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
104

imagen no disponible

ANGELES ARRIBAS PÉREZ
2580 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
105

imagen no disponible

monica Herranz De Antonio
2510 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
106

imagen no disponible

LUCÍA PETREGAL BENITO
2490 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
107

imagen no disponible

CARMEN BUENO CARRASCO
2485 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
108

imagen no disponible

EVA GALVEZ OLIVA
2440 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
109

imagen no disponible

Sonia Jimenez Martinez
2420 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
110

imagen no disponible

MARINA MARTINEZ ANTORRENA
2380 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
111

imagen no disponible

ANA MARIA MORENO ADAN
2370 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
112

imagen no disponible

Almudena Agis Rodriguez
2370 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
113

imagen no disponible

Sonia Rodriguez Quintans
2360 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
114

imagen no disponible

CLARA LAS HERAS FERNANDEZ
2360 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
115

imagen no disponible

Maria Cinta Perez Delgado
2340 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
116

imagen no disponible

Andrea Llorente Mora
2340 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
117

imagen no disponible

LAURA TARTIERE ONTAÑON
2305 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
118

imagen no disponible

CarmenLaura Martin Ruiz
2265 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
119

imagen no disponible

Eva Ferrer López
2265 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
120

imagen no disponible

Monica Herrera Lorenzo
2255 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
121

imagen no disponible

Mar Castro Gonzalez
2245 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
122

imagen no disponible

Georgeta Terzea No hay
2225 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
123

imagen no disponible

FATIMA FUENTES MARTÍNEZ
2210 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
124

imagen no disponible

Erika Seoane Martinez
2200 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
125

imagen no disponible

PAULA FERNANDEZ ROSAS
2200 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
126

imagen no disponible

Noelia Sánchez Rodríguez
2180 ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
127

imagen no disponible

LUCIA LUQUE RUBIO
2175 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
128

imagen no disponible

MYRIAM CASTILLA SALAZAR
2170 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
129

imagen no disponible

Viviana Vilar Fernandez
2165 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
130

imagen no disponible

Macarena Lopez Martinez
2160 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
131

imagen no disponible

LORENA CORDERO CABELLOS
2155 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
132

imagen no disponible

Beatriz Garrido Bruno
2145 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
133

imagen no disponible

Aurora Pascual Martin de Santa Olalla
2120 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
134

imagen no disponible

María Jose Guerrero Garcia
2115 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
135

imagen no disponible

BEATRIZ SANZ DE MIGUEL
2115 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
136

imagen no disponible

Ana Maria Plaza De Andres
2105 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
137

imagen no disponible

TOÑI RUIZ FERNANDEZ
2070 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
138

imagen no disponible

isabel naranjo gonzalez
2065 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
139

imagen no disponible

NIEVES GARCIA GARCIA
2060 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
140

imagen no disponible

CELIA BARRIOS AZAUSTRE
2040 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
141

imagen no disponible

Maria Moreno Sánchez
2030 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
142

imagen no disponible

Beatriz Martinez Jimenez
2020 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
143

imagen no disponible

MARIA DOLORES RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
2020 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
144

imagen no disponible

NEREA DOBLARÉ DOMÍNGUEZ
1960 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
145

imagen no disponible

PAZ VILLAMUZA SANCHEZ
1905 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
146

imagen no disponible

Sara Barreiro López
1880 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
147

imagen no disponible

MARIAN SEVILLANO BRAVO
1855 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
148

imagen no disponible

Marta Del Amo Lorca
1855 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
149

imagen no disponible

Vanesa Urosa Sancho
1830 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
150

imagen no disponible

Beatriz del Campo Hermida
1830 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
151

imagen no disponible

PILAR RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA
1830 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
152

imagen no disponible

Iratxe Diaz Carvajal
1825 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
153

imagen no disponible

Natalia Urgoiti Lefrancois
1820 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
154

imagen no disponible

Marta Sanchez Paredes
1815 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
155

imagen no disponible

CATALINA GOMEZ MARRERO
1780 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
156

imagen no disponible

Maria Gomez Villaseca
1765 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
157

imagen no disponible

LUCIA FERNANDEZ ROSAS
1750 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
158

imagen no disponible

Inés Aurelia Fiel Fernández
1720 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
159

imagen no disponible

Veronica Avila Mateos
1705 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
160

imagen no disponible

MARIA JESUS SACRISTAN HERREROS
1705 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
161

imagen no disponible

Susana Polo Gallardo
1685 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
162

imagen no disponible

Yolanda Canduela Mateo
1680 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
163

imagen no disponible

Andrea Parada Romay
1655 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
164

imagen no disponible

MARIA DE LA FE BRAVO MARTIN
1650 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
165

imagen no disponible

EMMA MARTIN MARTIN
1640 CLUB ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
166

imagen no disponible

SILVIA GONZALEZ GUISADO
1630 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
167

imagen no disponible

Caridad Parejo Díaz
1620 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
168

imagen no disponible

Lucia Pérez De Pedro
1595 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
169

imagen no disponible

ISABEL ELVIRA SIERRA
1590 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
170

imagen no disponible

Flor Jessica Parrilla Mendoza
1590 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
171

imagen no disponible

Coral Lopez Lopez
1590 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
172

imagen no disponible

RAQUEL CARRERO ALVAREZ
1585 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
173

imagen no disponible

Heidy Schlaefi Abadía
1585 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
174

imagen no disponible

Olga Mellides Tellez
1580 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
175

imagen no disponible

ESTEFANIA GAVILAN CUVERO
1580 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
176

imagen no disponible

Belén Awad-Ratib Gómez
1580 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
177

imagen no disponible

NATALIA SANCHEZ SEGURA
1580 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
178

imagen no disponible

Carmen Maza Torres
1580 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
179

imagen no disponible

MAYTE DIU BENITO
1575 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
180

imagen no disponible

MIRIAM TORRENTE CASTRILLO
1570 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
181

imagen no disponible

CAROLINA CHAMORRO SANCHEZ
1570 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
182

imagen no disponible

PALOMA LOPEZ DURAN
1570 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
183

imagen no disponible

CORA TERRON NARVAEZ
1555 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
184

imagen no disponible

Esther Lopez Moro
1555 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
185

imagen no disponible

Leticia Alvarez Moreta
1550 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
186

imagen no disponible

Cecilia Barbas Bernardos
1550 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
187

imagen no disponible

ANA PORTO QUIROGA
1545 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
188

imagen no disponible

LUCIA DIAZ GARCIA
1540 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
189

imagen no disponible

JULIA BELTRAN MOLINA
1540 PADEL SPORT LAB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
190

imagen no disponible

SYLVIA PIOTROWSKI TOMÉ
1540 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
191

imagen no disponible

MARTA GARCIA MARTINEZ
1540 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
192

imagen no disponible

Inmaculada Iglesias Fernandez
1540 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
193

imagen no disponible

DIANA CANO ARJONA
1530 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
194

imagen no disponible

ANA MARIA ALVAREZ MESA
1530 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
195

imagen no disponible

MARIA RECIO REGUILON
1525 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
196

imagen no disponible

Maria Godino Muñoz
1520 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
197

imagen no disponible

VIRGINIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA
1520 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
198

imagen no disponible

Patricia Hidalgo Rodriguez
1515 ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
199

imagen no disponible

Victoria Peña Fernández
1515 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
200

imagen no disponible

Sonia Caja del Castillo
1510 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
201

imagen no disponible

ANA MARÍA ORTIZ SALAS
1510 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
202

imagen no disponible

ANA BLAZQUEZ DEL RIO
1510 CLUB ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
203

imagen no disponible

VICTORIA GONZALEZ EXPOSITO
1500 PADEL SPORT LAB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
204

imagen no disponible

STEFANIE DAUBIOUL JULIA
1500 PADEL SPORT LAB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
205

imagen no disponible

LAURA SERRANO ISIDORO
1485 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
206

imagen no disponible

Ana Martínez-Fresneda Gomendio
1470 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
207

imagen no disponible

MAR VIDAL SANZ
1470 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
208

imagen no disponible

AYOA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
1425 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
209

imagen no disponible

Patricia Fernández Quejo
1425 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
210

imagen no disponible

CRISTINA REQUE KILCHELMAN
1395 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
211

imagen no disponible

Ahinoa Tardon Granados
1370 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
212

imagen no disponible

Anabel Perez-Juana Garoz
1365 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
213

imagen no disponible

Marian Nogal González
1345 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
214

imagen no disponible

Sara Garcia Blanco
1345 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
215

imagen no disponible

ISABEL MARTÍNEZ BERMEJO
1330 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
216

imagen no disponible

Maria del mar Luengo Cerron
1325 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
217

imagen no disponible

Ana Vidal Bustos
1325 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
218

imagen no disponible

PAULA ALISEN ALVARO
1310 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
219

imagen no disponible

Cristina De la Plaza Recio
1310 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
220

imagen no disponible

Esther Guerrero Alvarez
1305 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
221

imagen no disponible

alicia sanchez lopez
1270 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
222

imagen no disponible

PILAR ALVARO BENITO
1265 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
223

imagen no disponible

Isabel Benavides Benitez
1265 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
224

imagen no disponible

Esther Sanjurjo Rincón
1215 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
225

imagen no disponible

LIDIA QUIROGA FERNÁNDEZ
1140 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
226

imagen no disponible

Sira Baciero Yusta
1130 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
227

imagen no disponible

NOELIA CABALLERO ACUÑA
1125 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
228

imagen no disponible

VICTORIA SILVESTRE PIÑÓN
1120 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
229

imagen no disponible

Maria Angeles GONZALEZ Ortiz
1120 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
230

imagen no disponible

Sarai Marchante Quiros
1090 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
231

imagen no disponible

Denise Rial Delgado
1080 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
232

imagen no disponible

NOELIA DIAZ ALCOLEA
1075 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
233

imagen no disponible

Alicia Cuenca Sánchez
1075 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
234

imagen no disponible

Rocío Aceituno Pinar
1070 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
235

imagen no disponible

Diana Rico Sanchez
1060 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
236

imagen no disponible

Helena Esteban Illescas
1060 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
237

imagen no disponible

MARTA BASTERO ÁLVAREZ
1060 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
238

imagen no disponible

MARIA DE LA CRUZ GALLEGO
1060 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
239

imagen no disponible

Maria Cañadas Abad
1045 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
240

imagen no disponible

Inmaculada Torres Adán
1045 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
241

imagen no disponible

ALICIA JIMENEZ TEJERO
1040 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
242

imagen no disponible

Rocio Gutierrez de Roman
1035 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
243

imagen no disponible

LUCIA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
1030 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
244

imagen no disponible

Paula Godino Muñoz
1030 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
245

imagen no disponible

Minerva Gil Méndez
1025 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
246

imagen no disponible

MARIA MARCOS MONJE
1020 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
247

imagen no disponible

PAULA PEIRÓ CASTELLO
1010 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
248

imagen no disponible

ANDREA RUANO MACHACON
1010 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
249

imagen no disponible

Pilar Heredia Lopez
1000 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
250

imagen no disponible

VIRGINIA VILLARES GARCIA
1000 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
251

imagen no disponible

SOFIA DEL BARRIO HERNANDEZ
1000 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
252

imagen no disponible

ANA BELEN SANCHEZ GARCIA
1000 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
253

imagen no disponible

SARA MATURANA BALLESTEROS
1000 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
254

imagen no disponible

Cristina Cid Gil
970 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
255

imagen no disponible

Lorena Carton Pascual
960 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
256

imagen no disponible

CARLA CASTILLO VELARDE
950 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
257

imagen no disponible

MARIA JESUS RODRIGO GOMEZ
940 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
258

imagen no disponible

Laura Ruiz Moloney
895 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
259

imagen no disponible

Isabel Portal Bellon
885 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
260

imagen no disponible

SILVIA GOMIZ LEON
860 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
261

imagen no disponible

Natividad Saez García
860 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
262

imagen no disponible

PAULA ALCÁZAR ESTEBAN
850 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
263

imagen no disponible

Laura Torres Sanz
830 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
264

imagen no disponible

Jose Manuel Molina Garcia
770 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
265

imagen no disponible

SARA RUBIO GIL
755 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
266

imagen no disponible

Patricia Gamito Díaz-Maroto
635 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
267

imagen no disponible

PILAR RAMIREZ BALMASEDA
620 CLUB ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
268

imagen no disponible

INMACULADA CORREGIDOR GORDO
620 GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA “B”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
269

imagen no disponible

Ana Belén García Fernández
620 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
270

imagen no disponible

Gemma Cordoba Del moral
610 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
271

imagen no disponible

Noelia Del Burgo Barrera
600 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
272

imagen no disponible

Patricia Marzo Genoves
600 ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
273

imagen no disponible

Laura Barbero Pueblos
585 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
274

imagen no disponible

Elvira Benito Castelo
580 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
275

imagen no disponible

YOLANDA GONZÁLEZ ALONSO
580 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
276

imagen no disponible

ALMUDENA BODEGA MOLINA
570 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
277

imagen no disponible

Noelia Vicente Mera
570 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
278

imagen no disponible

VERONICA ROMERO TORRENTE
565 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
279

imagen no disponible

Sara Sanz Moreno
565 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
280

imagen no disponible

ANA BUENO BREA
560 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
281

imagen no disponible

Mª LOURDES GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
560 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
282

imagen no disponible

María Carmen Pasiezcny
555 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
283

imagen no disponible

Daniela Dimitrova Ruskova
555 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
284

imagen no disponible

CONCHI MUÑOZ ANDUJAR
550 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
285

imagen no disponible

Angelica Noriega Alvarado
550 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
286

imagen no disponible

Miryam Lombardero Alvarez
545 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
287

imagen no disponible

Laura Camison De Marcos
545 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
288

imagen no disponible

Vanesa Perez Pelaez
540 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
289

imagen no disponible

CRISTINA GOMIS ARGEMI
540 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
290

imagen no disponible

LUCIA MOLINA CAÑAMERO
540 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
291

imagen no disponible

ALMUDENA RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ
540 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
292

imagen no disponible

AMALIA GARCIA GARCIA
540 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
293

imagen no disponible

IRENE MANZANO TAMARIT
540 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
294

imagen no disponible

cayetana gonzalez martin
535 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
295

imagen no disponible

Yolanda Ruíz Mora
535 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
296

imagen no disponible

SILVIA MUÑOZ DÍAZ
525 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
297

imagen no disponible

Monica Parra Rubio
520 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
298

imagen no disponible

Lara de Gregorio
520 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
299

imagen no disponible

Isabel Lobón González
520 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
300

imagen no disponible

Emma González Veiga
515 TALLERES DEL MORAL BY GARPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
301

imagen no disponible

Angela Descalzo Huertas
510 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
302

imagen no disponible

ROSA MOLLA PERDIGUERO
510 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
303

imagen no disponible

Alba Martin Alegre
510 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
304

imagen no disponible

BELEN HENCHE JACOB
500 WELLSPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
305

imagen no disponible

RAQUEL MONTES BALBONA
500 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
306

imagen no disponible

LOURDES SOTO CANO
500 CLUB ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
307

imagen no disponible

CRISTINA DIAZ GONZALEZ
500 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
308

imagen no disponible

Cristina Gomez Carballo
500 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
309

imagen no disponible

MERCEDES AZAUSTRE PALOMINO
500 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
310

imagen no disponible

PATRICIA TOBARUELA GONZALEZ
480 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
311

imagen no disponible

Eva Rubio Garcia
475 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
312

imagen no disponible

CRISTINA SEVILLANO BRAVO
470 BREZO DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
313

imagen no disponible

Gema Merino Suarez
470 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
314

imagen no disponible

Cristina Carrión Nogal
465 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
315

imagen no disponible

OLGA MARTIN SOMOZA
460 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
316

imagen no disponible

Sara Encinar Cebolla
450 LA HERRERIA PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
317

imagen no disponible

Juana Calvo Manzano
450 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
318

imagen no disponible

CARMEN GOMEZ LEON
435 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
319

imagen no disponible

Marta Herrera Ceballos
430 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
320

imagen no disponible

Alejandra Esteban Murat
430 GET INDOOR PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
321

imagen no disponible

Susana Muñoz Garcia
425 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
322

imagen no disponible

Marta Casanas Gonzalez
425 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
323

imagen no disponible

Andrea Barrios Hernández
425 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
324

imagen no disponible

GEMMA GUILLÉN PÉREZ
415 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
325

imagen no disponible

Beatriz Gonzalez De dios
415 PSC TRES CANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
326

imagen no disponible

Veronica Bande Alonso
415 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
327

imagen no disponible

Ana Gutiérrez Martínez
415 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
328

imagen no disponible

AROA GUERRA PUYO
345 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
329

imagen no disponible

PILAR NISA SARCEDA
325 DAVELPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
330

imagen no disponible

Francisca Muñoz López
70 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
331

imagen no disponible

MERCEDES FERNANDEZ lopez
55 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
332

imagen no disponible

Ruth Gómez Loureiro
55 ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
333

imagen no disponible

Mª Mar Mesas Ruiz
50 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
334

imagen no disponible

Gloria Llopart De prada
45 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
335

imagen no disponible

CARMEN PRAT YAQUE
40 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
336

imagen no disponible

Beatriz Villalon Lopez
40 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
337

imagen no disponible

Lucía Prieto Muñoz
35 ARENA SPORT CLUB "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
338

imagen no disponible

SONSOLES GALLEGO CARBAJO
30 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
339

imagen no disponible

JOANA VILLA PAJARES
25 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
340

imagen no disponible

CELIA RUIZ PEREZ
20 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
341

imagen no disponible

Marta Navarro Sanz
20 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
342

imagen no disponible

Yolanda Yañez Diaz
20 AZALEA ATTRACTION "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
343

imagen no disponible

Maria Moreno Garcia
20 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
344

imagen no disponible

Barbara Zurdo Manrique
20 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
345

imagen no disponible

MARIA ISABEL CALLEJA CAMBRONERO
20 WORLD PADEL FRIENDS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
346

imagen no disponible

ADRIANA HERNANDO SIERRA
15 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
347

imagen no disponible

PILAR GRANADOS MARTINEZ
15 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
348

imagen no disponible

Débora Caballero García
15 PADELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
349

imagen no disponible

MARTA GALOCHA MUÑOZ
15 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
350

imagen no disponible

Ángela Forga Molinero
10 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
351

imagen no disponible

Elena Ferreiro Martínez
10 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
352

imagen no disponible

María Jiménez Sánchez
10 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
353

imagen no disponible

NATALIA TOBARUELA GONZALEZ
10 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
354

imagen no disponible

Silvia Rubio Gomez
10 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
355

imagen no disponible

Aroa García Merino
10 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
356

imagen no disponible

Bibiana Juárez García
10 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
357

imagen no disponible

ANA GONZALEZ CASTRO
10 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
358

imagen no disponible

ROCIO PRADO MANCEBO
10 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
359

imagen no disponible

Ana María Cabrejas Ruiz
0 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
360

imagen no disponible

Carlota Pazos de Provens
0 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
361

imagen no disponible

Maria Muñoz Coronado
0 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
362

imagen no disponible

Aurea Ferral Salazar
0 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
363

imagen no disponible

MARGA JOVER SANZ
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
364

imagen no disponible

TATIANA TOLEDO MONTELONGO
0 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
365

imagen no disponible

SILVIA PEREZ LOPEZ
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
366

imagen no disponible

Melisa Chico Echandia
0 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
367

imagen no disponible

Belen Polvorinos Reyero
0 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
368

imagen no disponible

LAURA MONTERRUBIO VIDAL
0 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
369

imagen no disponible

CARLOTA AGUIRRE JOVER
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
370

imagen no disponible

sonia rodriguez sanchez
0 PADEL GO "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
371

imagen no disponible

PATRICIA BORRERO RUIZ
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
372

imagen no disponible

Marta de Santos Smith
0 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
373

imagen no disponible

Aranzazu Sanchez Abía
0 C.D. ESTORIL II
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
374

imagen no disponible

Elena Gomez Martin
0 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
375

imagen no disponible

Laura Ortiz Gonzalo
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
376

imagen no disponible

Teresa Romero Yela
0 GREENVILAS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
377

imagen no disponible

Leticia Charco Moreno
0 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
378

imagen no disponible

ISABEL DEL RIO ARELLANO
0 PADEL FAMILY "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
379

imagen no disponible

ANA VALLEJO VELASCO
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
380

imagen no disponible

Marta Wucherpfennig Fernández-Arias
0 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
381

imagen no disponible

Silvia Del Castillo Arrojo
0 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
382

imagen no disponible

NURIA RUIZ ESPINOSA
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
383

imagen no disponible

ANGELES SERIGOS GARCIA
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
384

imagen no disponible

LUCIANA SACHI VIDAL
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
385

imagen no disponible

Silvia Natera Gutierrez
0 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
386

imagen no disponible

GEMA GONZALEZ APARICIO
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
387

imagen no disponible

Sara Sanz De Vicente
0 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
388

imagen no disponible

ELISA ESPAÑA RAMOS
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
389

imagen no disponible

JUANA MARÍA PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
0 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
390

imagen no disponible

Clara Jiménez González
0 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
391

imagen no disponible

CONCEPCION GARCIA GONZALEZ
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
392

imagen no disponible

Rocío Zaballa López del Rincón
0 MAD4PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
393

imagen no disponible

María Fernández Fernández
0 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
394

imagen no disponible

ENGRACIA RODRÍGUEZ-LÓPEZ DOMINGO
0 CT CHAMARTIN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
395

imagen no disponible

Ana Victoria Fiel Fernández
0 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
396

imagen no disponible

ROCIO SAUCEDO NOVAL
0 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
397

imagen no disponible

Raquel Tejedor SANCHEZ
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
398

imagen no disponible

Elena Ruiz Carranza
0 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
399

imagen no disponible

Laura Garrido Diaz
0 PADELX3 "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
400

imagen no disponible

Ynomig Josefina Moreno LÓPEZ
0 UPAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )
401

imagen no disponible

Silvia Martínez Escribano
0 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
402

imagen no disponible

MARIA RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ
0 ESPARTANOS DE ALUCHE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
403

imagen no disponible

ARIADNA FERRAL SALAZAR
0 ONDAPADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN B )
404

imagen no disponible

Sofia Lázaro Gonzalez
0 Villapadel 'A'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 2ª DIVISIÓN A )