Ranking Masculino

4 ª División

Posición Nombre Puntos
1

imagen no disponible

daniel camara parron
4885 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
2

imagen no disponible

Juan Jose Gallo Suarez
4630 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
3

imagen no disponible

OSCAR CARRASCAL GARRIDO
4470 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
4

imagen no disponible

Miguel Ángel Fernández Sánchez-Largo
4400 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
5

imagen no disponible

Andrés Pérez Morato
4310 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
6

imagen no disponible

Jose Manuel LLanos Hueso
4245 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
7

imagen no disponible

Victor Salgado Martínez
4095 Sek Ciudalcampo "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
8

imagen no disponible

Mario Rodriguez Ruiz
3915 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
9

imagen no disponible

Miguel Ángel Sanchez Fresco
3855 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
10

imagen no disponible

Marcelo Escobar Garcia
3850 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
11

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Castillo San Roman
3705 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
12

imagen no disponible

Cesar Ramos Gonzalez
3705 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
13

imagen no disponible

Francisco Javier Martin Engeños Gómez De la Torre
3635 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
14

imagen no disponible

Pablo Pelin _
3620 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
15

imagen no disponible

Jose De Galdo Garcia
3600 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
16

imagen no disponible

MARCOS DE MENA
3595 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
17

imagen no disponible

Álvaro Moral González
3590 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
18

imagen no disponible

Carlos Vicente Garcia
3540 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
19

imagen no disponible

Javier Esteban Gercia
3510 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
20

imagen no disponible

DANIEL CALAVERAS CANO
3470 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
21

imagen no disponible

Christian Lorenzo Sánchez
3465 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
22

imagen no disponible

ENRIQUE FUENTES MARTINEZ
3450 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
23

imagen no disponible

MARCOS MARTINEZ PEÑALVER
3425 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
24

imagen no disponible

ARTURO BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ
3405 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
25

imagen no disponible

David Sánchez Rosado
3375 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
26

imagen no disponible

JAVIER MORENO FINCH
3320 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
27

imagen no disponible

Roberto moyano Navasacues
3290 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
28

imagen no disponible

Rafael López Olalla
3280 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
29

imagen no disponible

Fernando Resano Fernández
3270 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
30

imagen no disponible

JAVIER ORTIZ DE LA TORRE
3245 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
31

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO BRAVO CABALLERO
3225 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
32

imagen no disponible

Jose Luis Fernandez Sanchez-Largo
3195 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
33

imagen no disponible

Jesus Arsenio García García
3170 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
34

imagen no disponible

PELAYO HERRERO ENGUITA
3165 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
35

imagen no disponible

Ángel Sánchez Santamaría
3165 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
36

imagen no disponible

ANDRES LOPEZ VILLAR
3130 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
37

imagen no disponible

Javier Gato Losada
3120 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
38

imagen no disponible

Roberto Nalder Calle
3110 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
39

imagen no disponible

FLAVIO PITRELLI CABRERA
3075 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
40

imagen no disponible

Antonio de la Paz García
3075 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
41

imagen no disponible

David Rodriguez Santos
3020 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
42

imagen no disponible

JAVIER DE PABLO MORITO
3020 C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
43

imagen no disponible

JAVIER BODEGA RODRIGUEZ
2995 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
44

imagen no disponible

Gonzalo Anguita Carrasco
2995 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
45

imagen no disponible

Israel García Robles
2980 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
46

imagen no disponible

Carlos Lebrero Sanchez
2955 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
47

imagen no disponible

rodrigo villacorta alonso
2950 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
48

imagen no disponible

Adrian Aguirre Tornamira
2940 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
49

imagen no disponible

Oscar Romero Peñas
2935 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
50

imagen no disponible

Francisco Javier Díaz León
2910 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
51

imagen no disponible

Javier García Martínez
2890 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
52

imagen no disponible

VICTOR HENRIQUES .
2880 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
53

imagen no disponible

Sergio Vidal Pozuelo
2860 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
54

imagen no disponible

Andres Montalvo Fernandez
2855 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
55

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Herradon Muñoz
2850 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
56

imagen no disponible

PABLO MAYOR PÉREZ
2850 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
57

imagen no disponible

Jesús Rodríguez Rodríguez
2850 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
58

imagen no disponible

ROBERTO FONTECHA MARTÍN
2830 DAVELPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
59

imagen no disponible

Isaac Fernandez del Hoyo
2795 PADEL INDOOR ALCORCON "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
60

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Alonso Hernández
2775 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
61

imagen no disponible

David Ferrández Guill
2770 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
62

imagen no disponible

Ruben Gomez Valdés
2740 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
63

imagen no disponible

ALVARO FRUCTUOSO .
2730 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
64

imagen no disponible

JAVIER Herrero Sanchez
2725 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
65

imagen no disponible

Daniel Trujillo Mencia
2720 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
66

imagen no disponible

Angel Gutierrez Pedraza
2720 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
67

imagen no disponible

MANUEL QUILIS NADAL
2700 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
68

imagen no disponible

RAÚL CHUECA .
2700 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
69

imagen no disponible

Diego Vicente Vela
2680 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
70

imagen no disponible

Alfredo Pulpon Escudero
2665 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
71

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Dolader Agudo
2655 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
72

imagen no disponible

Ruben Morcillo Alfonso
2640 CDP CENICIENTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
73

imagen no disponible

ADRIA FACERIAS ESPINET
2640 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
74

imagen no disponible

Carlos Alcantara Gomez
2630 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
75

imagen no disponible

YERAY MARTINEZ VILLACORTA
2630 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
76

imagen no disponible

Carlos Serena Carrasco
2625 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
77

imagen no disponible

JAVIER CUBO GONZALEZ
2625 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
78

imagen no disponible

RICARDO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
2610 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
79

imagen no disponible

Javier Molina A
2610 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
80

imagen no disponible

HUGO CARVAJAL ARENAS
2595 LA SOLANA PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
81

imagen no disponible

Ivan Aranda Juvera
2590 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
82

imagen no disponible

Gonzalo Sainz Letona
2585 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
83

imagen no disponible

Luis Iturriaga Delgado
2585 COTO PADEL Y TENIS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
84

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO VIANA SANCHEZ
2575 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
85

imagen no disponible

David Hita Celdran
2565 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
86

imagen no disponible

Ruben Luna Lopez
2560 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
87

imagen no disponible

Javier Navarro Barrado
2555 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
88

imagen no disponible

Javier Layunta Prados
2555 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
89

imagen no disponible

Rodrigo Peña Herranz
2555 CDP CENICIENTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
90

imagen no disponible

Fernando Chozas Aliseda
2545 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
91

imagen no disponible

David Calvo Mendieta
2540 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
92

imagen no disponible

SERGIO VEGA RIVAS
2530 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
93

imagen no disponible

RAUL ESCOBOSA ALMIRON
2530 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
94

imagen no disponible

ALVARO OLIVA .
2510 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
95

imagen no disponible

IGNACIO BARROSO FERNÁNDEZ
2510 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
96

imagen no disponible

Mario Solis Martinez
2490 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
97

imagen no disponible

ALFREDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
2475 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
98

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Gonzalez Dueñas
2470 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
99

imagen no disponible

Javier Blanco Acedo
2460 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
100

imagen no disponible

Francisco Caballero Sanchez
2440 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
101

imagen no disponible

BRUNO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
2430 CLUB ALAMEDA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
102

imagen no disponible

VALENTIN CUERVAS-MONS PINA
2420 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
103

imagen no disponible

Carlos Morante Lérida
2410 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
104

imagen no disponible

Angel Conejo Redondo
2405 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
105

imagen no disponible

JAVIER ALONSO ALONSO
2390 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
106

imagen no disponible

Cristian Pérez de la Torre
2390 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
107

imagen no disponible

Carlos Segovia Parrilla
2380 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
108

imagen no disponible

Francisco Escribano Parrilla
2375 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
109

imagen no disponible

Francisco Javier Fernandez Pelaez
2370 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
110

imagen no disponible

Pablo Botella Martínez
2365 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
111

imagen no disponible

Miguel Sánchez Balastegui
2350 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
112

imagen no disponible

Antonio Palomo Cardenas
2340 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
113

imagen no disponible

guillermo garcia anastasio
2335 LICEO PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
114

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Gudiño Ezequiel
2335 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
115

imagen no disponible

Jose María Hernández Carreño
2320 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
116

imagen no disponible

Alvaro San Andres
2315 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
117

imagen no disponible

CARLOS MONTERO .
2310 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
118

imagen no disponible

Bernardo Sesma Aparicio
2305 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
119

imagen no disponible

Juan Carlos Cañizares Ortega
2305 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
120

imagen no disponible

Acisclo Lara Sanchez
2295 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
121

imagen no disponible

DIEGO LOPEZ DE CUADRA
2285 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
122

imagen no disponible

ÓSCAR SANTOFIMIA .
2275 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
123

imagen no disponible

Raul Flores Calleja
2275 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
124

imagen no disponible

JESUS RUIZ GONZALEZ
2270 LICEO PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
125

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO CABELLO CERVERA
2270 LICEO PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
126

imagen no disponible

ALVARO GARCIA ANASTASIO
2265 LICEO PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
127

imagen no disponible

Eloy Ramos Jiménez
2260 CDP CENICIENTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
128

imagen no disponible

Roberto Cediel Carrasco
2235 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
129

imagen no disponible

MANUEL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
2215 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
130

imagen no disponible

Diego San Roman Lorenzo
2215 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
131

imagen no disponible

Juan Revilla Cabrero
2215 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
132

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO FRANCO CHATO
2210 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
133

imagen no disponible

ENRIQUE COSTA ALONSO
2195 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
134

imagen no disponible

Oscar Hussein Massohur Hussein Toranzo
2185 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
135

imagen no disponible

Anfiloquio Espejel Sanz
2185 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
136

imagen no disponible

LUCCA AQUILANO LLANES
2170 LA SOLANA PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
137

imagen no disponible

jorge vicente calvo
2170 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
138

imagen no disponible

CARLOS ALBERTO BARES CAMARERO
2140 DAVELPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
139

imagen no disponible

JULIAN-FRANCISCO MENDOLA NOTIENE
2135 C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
140

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Hidalgo Arapachi
2135 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
141

imagen no disponible

Angel Mozo Gómez
2125 CDP CENICIENTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
142

imagen no disponible

LUIS MIGUEL PEDRAZA SÁNCHEZ
2120 C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
143

imagen no disponible

Carlos Barrio Rodriguez
2120 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
144

imagen no disponible

Jaime gonzalez Koninckx
2120 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
145

imagen no disponible

Julen Reigada Martin
2120 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
146

imagen no disponible

FELIPE ARROYO RIVERO
2115 C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
147

imagen no disponible

Diego Rastrilla Manzano
2110 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
148

imagen no disponible

Chema Martin Bajo
2105 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
149

imagen no disponible

David Simarro Martin
2100 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
150

imagen no disponible

Juan Francisco Ascensión Sánchez-Horneros
2100 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
151

imagen no disponible

Clemente GONZALVEZ abietar
2100 PSC TRES CANTOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
152

imagen no disponible

Íñigo Sanz Egurrola
2085 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
153

imagen no disponible

Borja Jiménez Arribas
2085 CDP CENICIENTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
154

imagen no disponible

Carlos Martínez Cabeza
2075 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
155

imagen no disponible

Juan García García
2065 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
156

imagen no disponible

Joaquín Ortiz Vicente
2055 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
157

imagen no disponible

Sergio Burdalo Garcia
2050 GETAFE-AVANTAGE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
158

imagen no disponible

Angel Adan Garcia
2045 GLADIADOR@S DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
159

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA CANO
2040 C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
160

imagen no disponible

LUIS ACEVES MARTIN
2040 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
161

imagen no disponible

Jose Antonio Perez Martin
2040 GLADIADOR@S DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
162

imagen no disponible

Javier Jimenez Asensio
2035 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
163

imagen no disponible

Joan Ortiz Suarez
2035 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
164

imagen no disponible

Eusebio Ortega Cardeñosa
2025 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
165

imagen no disponible

NACHO GARCIA AGUDIN
2025 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
166

imagen no disponible

Jose Manuel Alonso Jimenez
2020 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
167

imagen no disponible

ÁLVARO BUSTOS GARCÍA
2020 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
168

imagen no disponible

ANGEL MANZANO CARNICER
2015 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
169

imagen no disponible

Daniel Salvanés Ayuso
2010 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
170

imagen no disponible

ernesto mancheño ayon
2010 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
171

imagen no disponible

Jesus Garcia Alvarez
2005 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
172

imagen no disponible

JAVIER CABALLERO CARMONA
2005 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
173

imagen no disponible

Mario Santiago Garcia
2000 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
174

imagen no disponible

DANIEL BLANCO MORENO
2000 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
175

imagen no disponible

Jose Manuel González Ranera
1990 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
176

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO DURAN JEREZ
1980 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
177

imagen no disponible

Marcelo Maximiliano Ramundo Vázquez
1980 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
178

imagen no disponible

JULIO JIMENEZ VICTORIO
1975 COTO PADEL Y TENIS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
179

imagen no disponible

David Ruiz Rodriguez
1975 PADEL INDOOR ALCORCON "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
180

imagen no disponible

IVAN AVILES SANCHEZ
1975 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
181

imagen no disponible

Joaquin Guillen Pastor
1975 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
182

imagen no disponible

JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GARIJO
1975 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
183

imagen no disponible

Javier Ros Garcia
1970 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
184

imagen no disponible

CARLOS ROLDAN RUIZ
1965 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
185

imagen no disponible

GUIREC BARBIER DIAZ
1960 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
186

imagen no disponible

Gerardo Miguel De Haro
1960 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
187

imagen no disponible

ALVARO GALAN DIAZ
1955 FITUP PADEL UP by Gabi Reca "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
188

imagen no disponible

Rafael Tinto Casas
1950 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
189

imagen no disponible

RUBEN GONZALEZ AGUILERA
1950 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
190

imagen no disponible

Alberto Palacios Ferrer
1940 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
191

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Marin Garcia
1940 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
192

imagen no disponible

Nicolás Marcelo Menéndez
1940 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
193

imagen no disponible

Mario Barzano García
1935 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
194

imagen no disponible

GUSTAVO FOLGUERA RODRÍGUEZ
1935 FITUP PADEL UP by Gabi Reca "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
195

imagen no disponible

GUILLERMO GONZÁLEZ SAYA
1920 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
196

imagen no disponible

Sergio Palet Rodríguez
1920 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
197

imagen no disponible

Juan Vicente Serrano Paños
1915 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
198

imagen no disponible

Federico Escribano Garcia
1915 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
199

imagen no disponible

JAVIER OTERO ORTEGA
1915 DAVELPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
200

imagen no disponible

EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ FRANCO
1910 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
201

imagen no disponible

ROBERTO CASTILLA RAMOS
1895 TORREJON DE ARDOZ "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
202

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Alonso Gutierrez
1895 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
203

imagen no disponible

FELIX LEAL CARRACEDO
1890 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
204

imagen no disponible

Sergio Gonzalez Mejias
1890 PADEL INDOOR ALCORCON "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
205

imagen no disponible

José Francisco García Martín
1890 SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
206

imagen no disponible

GABRIEL MARTÍN CANO
1880 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
207

imagen no disponible

Óscar Torron Berzal
1860 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
208

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Gonzalez de Paz
1850 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
209

imagen no disponible

JORGE MARTINEZ-ARROYO LOPEZ
1850 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
210

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Marta Merino
1830 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
211

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Carrillo Perez
1820 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
212

imagen no disponible

RUBEN TORBELLINO GARCIA
1815 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
213

imagen no disponible

ENRIQUE ESTELLÉS GARCÍA
1805 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
214

imagen no disponible

Javier Mozo Gómez
1805 CDP CENICIENTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
215

imagen no disponible

ALFONSO JAVIER THEM COLMENA
1800 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
216

imagen no disponible

Carlos Gonzalez Moreno
1780 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
217

imagen no disponible

Juan José Menendez García
1780 COTO PADEL Y TENIS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
218

imagen no disponible

PABLO PADILLA MORENO
1775 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
219

imagen no disponible

SATURNINO GOMERA HORNOS
1775 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
220

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ CALLEJA
1770 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
221

imagen no disponible

José Ramón Osanz Bertrand
1770 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
222

imagen no disponible

Jorge Menendez Perez
1770 COTO PADEL Y TENIS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
223

imagen no disponible

MARCOS MENENDEZ LAZARO
1760 OCAPA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
224

imagen no disponible

Jose Gonzalez Hidalgo
1760 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
225

imagen no disponible

Sergio Carrasco Ruiz
1760 GETAFE-AVANTAGE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
226

imagen no disponible

RAUL MARTINEZ PARENTE
1760 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
227

imagen no disponible

Enrique Boluda Navazo
1750 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
228

imagen no disponible

Costa Díaz Sánchez
1745 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
229

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Lanillos Martinez
1730 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
230

imagen no disponible

Alfredo Ballesteros Lopez
1730 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
231

imagen no disponible

juan de dios fernandez lopez
1725 GLADIADOR@S DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
232

imagen no disponible

Ricardo Sainz Murillo
1720 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
233

imagen no disponible

Rodrigo Gutiérrez Martín
1700 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
234

imagen no disponible

Carlos Prieto Peral
1700 GLADIADOR@S DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
235

imagen no disponible

Pablo Ramírez López
1700 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
236

imagen no disponible

Antonio Javier Masó Sampeiro
1695 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
237

imagen no disponible

Emilio Gómez Ossorio
1690 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
238

imagen no disponible

ÁNGEL BAYARRIZ VILLEGAS
1685 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
239

imagen no disponible

JOSE MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ-SERRANO
1680 TORREJON DE ARDOZ "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
240

imagen no disponible

Ramiro Iván Brailovsky Chas
1680 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
241

imagen no disponible

MARIO VALERO ARQUERO
1665 LA SOLANA PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
242

imagen no disponible

Miguel Ángel López Millán
1665 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
243

imagen no disponible

Javier Egea Hernando
1660 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
244

imagen no disponible

Sergio Sanchez Tena
1660 GETAFE-AVANTAGE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
245

imagen no disponible

ADOLFO MARTIN SAHAGÚN
1645 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
246

imagen no disponible

Fran Lorenzo Pedraza
1645 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
247

imagen no disponible

Mario Magro Sanchez
1640 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
248

imagen no disponible

José Carlos Moya Lázaro
1635 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
249

imagen no disponible

VICTOR JEREZ ZAMORANO
1630 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
250

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL ANGEL INIESTO
1630 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
251

imagen no disponible

CRISTIAN PECES JULIAN
1630 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
252

imagen no disponible

Carlos Salamanca Castro
1615 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
253

imagen no disponible

jose miguel claudio ruiz
1615 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
254

imagen no disponible

Jose Antonio Valdeavero Gonzalez
1615 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
255

imagen no disponible

David Montero Herreiz
1615 CDP CENICIENTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
256

imagen no disponible

Daniel Gonzalez Fernandez
1610 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
257

imagen no disponible

Israel Diaz Garcia
1605 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
258

imagen no disponible

Jorge Expósito Gordo
1600 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
259

imagen no disponible

ENRIQUE CUESTA MARTIN
1600 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
260

imagen no disponible

MARIO ALVAREZ BOTELLO
1600 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
261

imagen no disponible

JULIO SANCHEZ SANZ
1590 C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
262

imagen no disponible

Mario Jiménez Pimentel
1580 CDP CENICIENTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
263

imagen no disponible

PEDRO DIAZ HERVAS
1580 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
264

imagen no disponible

Alberto Guida Villanueva
1580 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
265

imagen no disponible

Daniel Martin Cano
1575 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
266

imagen no disponible

JAVIER CASTELLANOS DEL POZO
1575 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
267

imagen no disponible

JAVIER SANTOS VEGA
1575 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
268

imagen no disponible

Christian Sides Cuenca
1570 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
269

imagen no disponible

Ruben Exposito Martinez
1565 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
270

imagen no disponible

MANUEL PEREZ TORRES
1565 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
271

imagen no disponible

Javier Eres Balsera
1550 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
272

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Rodrigo Bachiller
1550 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
273

imagen no disponible

IVAN ESPINOSA GARCIA
1540 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
274

imagen no disponible

Alfonso Cruz Mejuto Rodriguez
1540 PSC TRES CANTOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
275

imagen no disponible

Gerardo Prieto Blanco
1530 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
276

imagen no disponible

Luis Arevalo Bravo
1530 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
277

imagen no disponible

Rubén Rubio Sánchez
1525 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
278

imagen no disponible

Juan Carlos Perez Mirorn
1520 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
279

imagen no disponible

Carlos Flores Gil
1515 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
280

imagen no disponible

Julián Segovia Sánchez
1515 SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
281

imagen no disponible

Juan Antonio Caballero Añel
1510 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
282

imagen no disponible

daniel garcia anastasio
1505 LICEO PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
283

imagen no disponible

Javier Garcia Navarro
1505 GETAFE-AVANTAGE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
284

imagen no disponible

Jorge Ramírez Carro
1500 MONTE ABANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
285

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO CHECA PUERTA
1495 FITUP PADEL UP by Gabi Reca "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
286

imagen no disponible

Mariano Jose Calvar Postigo
1495 PSC TRES CANTOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
287

imagen no disponible

Rafael Rodriguez Rodriguez
1495 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
288

imagen no disponible

JULIAN HERRERO MORA
1490 C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
289

imagen no disponible

Miguel Robles Martin
1490 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
290

imagen no disponible

David Manchado Vilches
1490 PADEL RUBUELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
291

imagen no disponible

MARCOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
1485 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
292

imagen no disponible

ULISES SALAS MOLINA
1480 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
293

imagen no disponible

Sergio Susmozas Torres
1480 PADEL RUBUELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
294

imagen no disponible

Marcos Lopez Garcia
1480 COTO PADEL Y TENIS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
295

imagen no disponible

Marcos Veloso Pizarro
1480 PADEL INDOOR ALCORCON "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
296

imagen no disponible

EMILIO R. LORENZO MÉNDEZ
1475 DAVELPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
297

imagen no disponible

Antonio Ferreras Ramirez
1475 GLADIADOR@S DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
298

imagen no disponible

José Castro Morales
1475 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
299

imagen no disponible

Jose Temiño Obregon
1470 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
300

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO NIETO SÁNCHEZ
1465 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
301

imagen no disponible

Jaime Pinazo Gutiérrez
1460 GO FIT VALLEHERMOSO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
302

imagen no disponible

Sergio Ruiz Isidro
1455 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
303

imagen no disponible

carlos Alonso Jiménez
1455 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
304

imagen no disponible

Miguel Marcos Asenjo
1450 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
305

imagen no disponible

IVAN MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
1445 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
306

imagen no disponible

SERGIO GARRIDO PERACHO
1440 LA SOLANA PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
307

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO
1440 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
308

imagen no disponible

JAVIER ALBARRACIN SANCHEZ
1435 DAVELPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
309

imagen no disponible

Arturo Vizcaino Pérez
1430 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
310

imagen no disponible

Eduardo Campos De diago
1430 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
311

imagen no disponible

Casildo Sanchez Mantas
1420 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
312

imagen no disponible

David Rodriguez Herran
1405 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
313

imagen no disponible

Ricardo Lopez De Mingo
1395 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
314

imagen no disponible

LUIS MARTIN SALVADOR
1395 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
315

imagen no disponible

JAIME PORTA .
1395 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
316

imagen no disponible

ADRIAN EGUILLEOR PRIETO
1385 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
317

imagen no disponible

Angel Fernandez Montero
1385 PADEL INDOOR ALCORCON "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
318

imagen no disponible

PRIMITIVO RIVAS PALOMINO
1380 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
319

imagen no disponible

Jesus Igancio Sánchez Hernández
1380 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
320

imagen no disponible

Iván María González
1380 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
321

imagen no disponible

Sebastian Lopez Elvira
1375 LA SOLANA PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
322

imagen no disponible

MANUEL MENDOZA QUESADA
1370 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
323

imagen no disponible

MARC RABELL MARTINEZ
1370 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
324

imagen no disponible

EMILIO LLORET PÉREZ DEL YERRO
1370 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
325

imagen no disponible

DANIEL GOMEZ CEPEDA
1365 TORREJON DE ARDOZ "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
326

imagen no disponible

OSCAR GOMEZ MARTIN
1355 OCAPA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
327

imagen no disponible

JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PELAEZ
1355 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
328

imagen no disponible

Jorge Manzano Hernán
1355 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
329

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO DE LA FUENTE BENITO
1350 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
330

imagen no disponible

Alfonso Herguedas Arranz
1340 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
331

imagen no disponible

Alberto Pérez López
1340 SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
332

imagen no disponible

Jairo Organista Sánchez
1340 SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
333

imagen no disponible

JAVIER GARRIDO PERACHO
1340 LA SOLANA PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
334

imagen no disponible

JAVIER MARTÍNEZ BARAHONA
1335 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
335

imagen no disponible

JAIME DE LOS SANTOS ESCRIBANO
1330 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
336

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO OSTOS COBREROS
1330 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
337

imagen no disponible

Roberto Lopez Gonzalez
1330 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
338

imagen no disponible

DAVID HERRAIZ MARTINEZ
1330 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
339

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO FRAGUA PERUCHA
1320 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
340

imagen no disponible

JUAN CARLOS GARCIA LOPEZ
1320 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
341

imagen no disponible

Javier Gutiérrez Carballeira
1320 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
342

imagen no disponible

Alberto Sanz Muñoz
1315 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
343

imagen no disponible

Eduardo Perez Sainz
1310 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
344

imagen no disponible

Adrian Valdeavero Roldan
1310 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
345

imagen no disponible

Manuel Corrales Raba
1305 LICEO PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
346

imagen no disponible

Mario Sanchez Garcia
1305 PSC TRES CANTOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
347

imagen no disponible

Adrian Garcia Jimenez
1300 GETAFE-AVANTAGE "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
348

imagen no disponible

JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ
1290 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
349

imagen no disponible

Jesús Carmona González
1290 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
350

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO GARCIA GOMEZ
1285 G2 PADEL INDOOR "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
351

imagen no disponible

Hugo Lozano Riesco
1285 PADEL INDOOR ALCORCON "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
352

imagen no disponible

Raul Rodriguez Barrio
1285 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
353

imagen no disponible

Jose Manuel Herrero Gabriel
1285 PADEL GO 'D'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
354

imagen no disponible

Diego Arribas Gómez
1280 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
355

imagen no disponible

Álvaro Castilla Marcos
1280 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
356

imagen no disponible

DANIEL ARRIBAS PEREZ
1275 Los Angeles Adeso "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
357

imagen no disponible

DANIEL DIAZ MILLA
1275 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
358

imagen no disponible

Luis Perez De Mendiola Garcia
1270 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
359

imagen no disponible

Jose Ángel Torres Mora
1270 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
360

imagen no disponible

Daniel Patiño Esquinas
1270 DRINK TEAM PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
361

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO VALERO SANZ
1265 C.P. IVIASA-TECAPTEN "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
362

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL URREA RODRIGUEZ
1265 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
363

imagen no disponible

LUCIANO PALACIO CASTRO
1265 FITUP PADEL UP by Gabi Reca "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
364

imagen no disponible

CHRISTIAN GARCIA ARRIBAS
1260 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
365

imagen no disponible

Julen Basterra Endemaño
1255 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
366

imagen no disponible

NACHO PAREDES TOLOVA
1250 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
367

imagen no disponible

Jesus Hita Celdran
1250 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
368

imagen no disponible

David Lucas Santíbañez
1240 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
369

imagen no disponible

Rodrigo Nicolalde Toapanta
1235 PADELOS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
370

imagen no disponible

MARIO ARBESÚ ÁLVARO
1230 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
371

imagen no disponible

PEDRO SONDESA FREIRE
1230 CENTRO DEPORTIVO EL ALAMO "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
372

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL OVEJERO PEREZ
1220 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
373

imagen no disponible

Pablo Carrillo Arroyo
1220 ARENA SPORT CLUB "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
374

imagen no disponible

MANUEL CALVO RUIZ
1215 FITUP PADEL UP by Gabi Reca "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
375

imagen no disponible

Jorge López Alonso del Hoyo
1210 CENTRO DEPORTIVO SMP "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
376

imagen no disponible

JUAN CARLOS MARTIN NAVACERRADA
1205 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
377

imagen no disponible

Miguel García Alfonso
1200 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
378

imagen no disponible

Jose Antonio Fernandez Merino
1200 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
379

imagen no disponible

Arturo Moncada Fernández de los Ríos
1200 UNIVERSIDAD REY JUAN CARLOS "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
380

imagen no disponible

Eduardo Duro Martinez
1200 PINTOPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
381

imagen no disponible

ULISES GONZALEZ BAÑOS
1195 ONDAPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
382

imagen no disponible

Cesar Herrero Haro
1195 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
383

imagen no disponible

MILLET MARIN LACKIZ
1190 METROPOLITAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
384

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO CARABIAS aranda
1185 LICEO PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
385

imagen no disponible

JUAN CARLOS SAMPEDRO ALONSO
1185 TORREJON DE ARDOZ "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
386

imagen no disponible

Vicente Arroyo Ramos
1185 PADEL WARRIORS "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
387

imagen no disponible

rafael sanchez torres
1180 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
388

imagen no disponible

Luis Miguel Villalba Anguita
1175 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
389

imagen no disponible

JOSE LUIS ARENAS NAON
1170 CLUB ALAMEDA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
390

imagen no disponible

Victor Ballesteros Morante
1170 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
391

imagen no disponible

DAVID LAGO SALAS
1170 OCAPA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
392

imagen no disponible

Pedro Birichinaga Cruz
1165 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
393

imagen no disponible

DAVID GARCÍA-LORENZANA RODRÍGUEZ
1160 CLUB ALAMEDA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
394

imagen no disponible

JAVIER PEREYRA DE LOS RIOS DE LOS RIOS
1160 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
395

imagen no disponible

Javier Ángulo Martín
1155 BREZO DE OSUNA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
396

imagen no disponible

RUBEN BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ
1150 TENIS Y PADEL SAN FERNANDO "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
397

imagen no disponible

Javier Martin Pomeda
1140 PADEL SPORT INDOOR GETAFE "D"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
398

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Monterrubio Agudo
1135 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
399

imagen no disponible

Manuel Cano Benito
1135 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
400

imagen no disponible

Gustavo Vizcaíno Pérez
1135 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
401

imagen no disponible

Félix Molina Fassa
1130 SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
402

imagen no disponible

Omar Sánchez Gómez
1125 PADEL GO 'D'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
403

imagen no disponible

JUAN JESUS SANCHEZ MORENO
1125 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
404

imagen no disponible

BORJA MINGUEZ GRACIA
1125 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
405

imagen no disponible

Helmut Jung Balbuena
1125 CLUB DE PADEL OCCIDENTAL "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
406

imagen no disponible

Francisco Javier Cardenas Garcia
1120 GET INDOOR PADEL "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
407

imagen no disponible

JORGE GONCALVES .
1110 CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
408

imagen no disponible

ANDRES ALVAREZ FRAILE
1110 C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
409

imagen no disponible

LUIS SANZ DE MARCOS
1110 MADRID CENTRAL PADEL "D"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
410

imagen no disponible

Alberto Fernández López
1105 CDE PADEL Y TENIS PERALES DE TAJUÑA "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
411

imagen no disponible

Jorge Alejandro Blasco Peña
1105 MONTE ABANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
412

imagen no disponible

LUIS VILLARIAS ESQUIVIAS
1105 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
413

imagen no disponible

JORGE LOPEZ BLAS
1105 VIPADEL "B"
(SIN DIVISION ASIGNADA)
414

imagen no disponible

Borja Benayas Molina
1100 SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
415

imagen no disponible

DAVID REVENGA CUBERO
1095 VIPADEL "B"
(SIN DIVISION ASIGNADA)
416

imagen no disponible

Tomas Duro Sanjuan
1090 SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
417

imagen no disponible

Victor Rodrigo Garcia
1090 GET INDOOR PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
418

imagen no disponible

SAMUEL DEL RIO MURADAS
1090 PADEL PEOPLE TORRELODONES "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
419

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ ESCRIBANO RODRÍGUEZ
1085 ESCUELA DE PADEL EL VALLE "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
420

imagen no disponible

DANIEL CANO COLLADO
1085 LA SOLANA PADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
421

imagen no disponible

juan carlos gil santana
1080 PADEL GO 'D'
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
422

imagen no disponible

Alberto Martín Arroyo
1080 Sek Ciudalcampo "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
423

imagen no disponible

Juan Hortiguela Ferran
1075 TALAMANCA DE JARAMA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
424

imagen no disponible

Ruben Hurtado Largo
1075 GLADIADOR@S DEL PADEL "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
425

imagen no disponible

IVAN MORANTE GIL-ORTEGA
1075 INDOOR PADEL TRAINING - AUDI JARMAUTO "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
426

imagen no disponible

DANIEL PADROS CALERO
1075 OCAPA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
427

imagen no disponible

javier canbelo diaz
1070 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
428

imagen no disponible

DAVID MENCIA ALONSO
1070 DAVELPADEL "B"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
429

imagen no disponible

JOSE ANTONIO BUENDIA CAPELLA
1065 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
430

imagen no disponible

Sergio Perez Navas
1065 SOMPADEL "B" - ALDEA DEL FRESNO
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
431

imagen no disponible

Álvaro Garrido Hernández
1065 PADEL RUBUELOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
432

imagen no disponible

HERIBERTO CARRASCO PORTELLA
1060 PADEL GO "C"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN A )
433

imagen no disponible

MANUEL CHIACHIO SÁNCHEZ
1060 OCAPA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
434

imagen no disponible

ISMAEL MARTINEZ PEINADO
1060 BPXport PADELGON "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
435

imagen no disponible

ROBERTO GARCIA ORTEGA
1060 Los Angeles Adeso "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN B )
436

imagen no disponible

Antonio Martin Gonzalez
1055 CLUB LEGANES PADEL INDOOR "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
437

imagen no disponible

Jorge Herranz De Antonio
1055 MONTE ABANTOS "A"
( LIGA ZONA SUR - 4ª DIVISIÓN D )
438

imagen no disponible

JAVIER CABALLERO BALBÁS
1050 CLUB DE PADEL PADRE DAMIAN "B"