Ranking Femenino

5 ª División

Posición Nombre Puntos
1

imagen no disponible

SANDRA MORENO LASELLE
4195 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
2

imagen no disponible

Mercedes Huerta Murillo
2805 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
3

imagen no disponible

Patricia Diaz Seoane
2675 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
4

imagen no disponible

Rebeca Berguillos Arroyo
2500 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
5

imagen no disponible

MARINA GARCIA FENOLL
2415 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
6

imagen no disponible

Amaya Carrero Ruiz
2260 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
7

imagen no disponible

Lourdes Martínez Molina
2115 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
8

imagen no disponible

Natalia Frías Lambea
1990 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
9

imagen no disponible

MARTA MEDINA SANCHEZ
1985 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
10

imagen no disponible

Paula Hernandez Sastre
1965 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
11

imagen no disponible

NATALIA LAMBEA MARTINEZ
1945 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
12

imagen no disponible

EVA SASTRE PARDO
1920 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
13

imagen no disponible

ISABEL SASTRE VICENTE
1900 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
14

imagen no disponible

Miriam Castellano Ramírez
1840 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
15

imagen no disponible

TERESA BALLESTER MARTINEZ
1765 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
16

imagen no disponible

EVELIN VAZQUEZ MORALES
1690 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
17

imagen no disponible

Beatriz Tejedor Ballesteros
1590 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
18

imagen no disponible

Elena Casado Adán
1525 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
19

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRA PALAZON GARCIA
1510 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
20

imagen no disponible

CARLA CASCÓN ROLDÁN
1495 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
21

imagen no disponible

MARTA CALVO GALVAN
1485 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
22

imagen no disponible

Nayara Gil Sampedro
1485 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
23

imagen no disponible

Nuria González Merino
1415 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
24

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRA CARREÑO MENDEZ
1410 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
25

imagen no disponible

MARTA BOU MORERA
1405 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
26

imagen no disponible

PILAR CAMINERO LUNA
1300 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
27

imagen no disponible

Cristina Perez-Vera Portela
1290 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
28

imagen no disponible

Maria José Ferrero Gutiérrez
1290 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
29

imagen no disponible

ALMUDENA DE LAMA JIMENEZ
1285 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
30

imagen no disponible

Blanca Ripa De la Calle
1280 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
31

imagen no disponible

OLGA IGLESIAS AYUSO
1265 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
32

imagen no disponible

RAQUEL DEL POZO MONTOYA
1255 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
33

imagen no disponible

Begoña Romero Torres
1250 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
34

imagen no disponible

JENNIFER MELERO CANDELAS
1230 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
35

imagen no disponible

CLAUDIA LOPEZ ALVAREZ
1220 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
36

imagen no disponible

ESTER ANTONA GONZALEZ
1220 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
37

imagen no disponible

BEATRIZ CALLE VILLARINO
1210 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
38

imagen no disponible

Paz Muñoz de Lucas Calvo
1205 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
39

imagen no disponible

Laura Francia Marcos
1170 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
40

imagen no disponible

LORENA RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL
1160 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
41

imagen no disponible

margarita diez de los rios
1160 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
42

imagen no disponible

ANDREA GONZALEZ BERNAL
1160 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
43

imagen no disponible

YOLANDA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
1030 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
44

imagen no disponible

MARTA BOADA COLLADO
1005 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
45

imagen no disponible

PILAR MARÍ CAMPS
980 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
46

imagen no disponible

RACHEL GUERIN .
970 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
47

imagen no disponible

ALICIA ALCARAZ SANCHEZ
960 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
48

imagen no disponible

CRISTINA MAÑUECO LÓPEZ
945 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
49

imagen no disponible

Rosa Maria Vela Cepeda
940 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
50

imagen no disponible

Cristina De Julio González
925 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
51

imagen no disponible

SUSANA PARRA TRILLO
920 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
52

imagen no disponible

LUCIA MOSCARDO SAN MARTIN
920 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
53

imagen no disponible

MARTA FALCON MUELA
920 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
54

imagen no disponible

Carmen Pilar Lendrino Blanco
905 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
55

imagen no disponible

BERTA HERRAIZ MAÑUECO
895 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
56

imagen no disponible

Mónica Díaz-Terán Goñi
895 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
57

imagen no disponible

MARIA ESTEBAN GAYO
840 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
58

imagen no disponible

NOELIA MUÑOZ MUÑOZ
770 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
59

imagen no disponible

MARINA CABAL RUBIO
750 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
60

imagen no disponible

JULIA FERREIRO CASTEJON
725 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
61

imagen no disponible

BEATRIZ LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
720 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
62

imagen no disponible

NEREA PAREDES TOLEDO
715 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
63

imagen no disponible

NOELIA GONZÁLEZ MERINO
715 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
64

imagen no disponible

ROSARIO RUBIO JUARA
690 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
65

imagen no disponible

Coro Amieiro Baonza
665 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
66

imagen no disponible

VICTORIA AYENSA ESPARZA
655 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
67

imagen no disponible

VERONICA LAGO GILDA
650 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
68

imagen no disponible

Cristina Benabdellah -
650 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
69

imagen no disponible

CARMEN IGLESIAS FERNÁNDEZ
645 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
70

imagen no disponible

CARMEN SAMANIEGO BURGOS
645 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
71

imagen no disponible

PAULA BAEZA MUÑOZ
630 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
72

imagen no disponible

Ana Maria Pacheco Gomez
625 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
73

imagen no disponible

Ana Merayo Garcia
625 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
74

imagen no disponible

HELENA THEODORI ANDRÉS
625 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
75

imagen no disponible

LARA GARRIZ MOLINA
620 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
76

imagen no disponible

almudena rodriguez curiel
615 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
77

imagen no disponible

Marina Merladet Servera
615 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
78

imagen no disponible

Rosa Maria Moran Rey
605 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
79

imagen no disponible

VERÓNICA MARTÍNEZ LARA
605 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
80

imagen no disponible

PAULA CONTRERAS OREJUDO
605 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
81

imagen no disponible

Maria Serra Trobat
600 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
82

imagen no disponible

MARIA JOSÉ ROPERO ROPERO
600 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
83

imagen no disponible

María José Lucea Parra
600 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
84

imagen no disponible

Rosa Riveiro Álvarez
600 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
85

imagen no disponible

Silvia Guzman Araña
595 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
86

imagen no disponible

Sonia Guzman Araña
595 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
87

imagen no disponible

ROSA MARIA VARA GUERRERO
590 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
88

imagen no disponible

ESMERALDA VACAS MUÑOZ
590 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
89

imagen no disponible

ANDREA MORENO HICAR
590 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
90

imagen no disponible

LORENA SAN JUAN JIMENEZ
580 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
91

imagen no disponible

Ángeles Barrientos Barrientos
580 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
92

imagen no disponible

Ruth San Juan González
580 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
93

imagen no disponible

maria montaña galan caballero
530 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
94

imagen no disponible

CLARA GONZALEZ MARTIN
520 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
95

imagen no disponible

MERCEDES MARÍN RUBIO
510 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
96

imagen no disponible

Cristina Palacios Ruiz
465 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
97

imagen no disponible

EVA ENRIQUEZ YAÑEZ
460 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
98

imagen no disponible

ESTHER GARCÍA GÓMEZ
425 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
99

imagen no disponible

Elena Filgueiras Suarez
405 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
100

imagen no disponible

Raquel Gil Domínguez
395 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
101

imagen no disponible

ESTHER REVIRIEGO PEREZ
395 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
102

imagen no disponible

GEMMA GARCÍA MARTÍN
375 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
103

imagen no disponible

JESSICA LÓPEZ ARAGÓN
360 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
104

imagen no disponible

Aranzazu Muñoz Roa
355 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
105

imagen no disponible

Isabela Ferraz De Oliveira
355 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
106

imagen no disponible

ANDREA ESTEBAN GONZALEZ
355 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
107

imagen no disponible

Almudena Ligos Diaz
355 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
108

imagen no disponible

Alicia Castillo Soria
355 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
109

imagen no disponible

OLIVIA DE COS CUESTA
355 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
110

imagen no disponible

Sara Otero Alonso
350 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
111

imagen no disponible

VERONICA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
345 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
112

imagen no disponible

Laura Amoros Oliveira
345 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
113

imagen no disponible

Marta Lozano Asenjo
340 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
114

imagen no disponible

ANA BUSTOS SANCHEZ
340 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
115

imagen no disponible

TERESA RIVERO MOLLONS
335 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
116

imagen no disponible

Sonia Urdillo Oliva
335 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
117

imagen no disponible

ALBA MARTIN OLIVER
335 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
118

imagen no disponible

ESTHER DE PAZ SANTANDER
330 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
119

imagen no disponible

ATOCHA GUEDAN DURAN
330 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
120

imagen no disponible

ALICIA ARCE RUIZ
325 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
121

imagen no disponible

MARGARITA ABIA CUADRADO
325 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
122

imagen no disponible

Amelia Campelo Fierro
325 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
123

imagen no disponible

Beatriz Imedio Cerezo
325 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
124

imagen no disponible

Marta Ardizone Marín
320 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
125

imagen no disponible

Carmen Herrero Llorente
320 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
126

imagen no disponible

Laura Fernandez Ruiz
320 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
127

imagen no disponible

Leire Perez Engay
320 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
128

imagen no disponible

Liliana Jecalo Hanc
315 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
129

imagen no disponible

Carmen Garrido Mingo
315 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
130

imagen no disponible

CRISTINA CAMPILLO NUEVO
310 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
131

imagen no disponible

IRENE GALLARDO BARAHONA
300 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
132

imagen no disponible

MARIA ALONSO MARTINEZ
300 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
133

imagen no disponible

LAURA MARTIN NOGALES
300 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
134

imagen no disponible

Maria Vara Bonmati
300 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
135

imagen no disponible

DIANA DIAZ SANCHEZ
290 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
136

imagen no disponible

LAURA SANTOS VILLAR
290 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
137

imagen no disponible

ROSANA GARCIA PERDIGUERO
290 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
138

imagen no disponible

AFRICA PRIETO RUBIO
290 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
139

imagen no disponible

PATRICIA CASAS MURCIANO
290 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
140

imagen no disponible

ANA ISABEL SANCHEZ TORE
290 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
141

imagen no disponible

Gema Engay Olivares
120 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
142

imagen no disponible

Rebeca Lara Nevado
120 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
143

imagen no disponible

Carmen Andreu Coll
95 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
144

imagen no disponible

María Montalvo Pérez
85 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
145

imagen no disponible

LIDIA BERROS SAN MIGUEL
80 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
146

imagen no disponible

Beatriz Rubio Rozas
70 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
147

imagen no disponible

Vicky Granados Ramos
55 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
148

imagen no disponible

ALMUDENA GUEDAN PECKER
50 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
149

imagen no disponible

MARI CRUZ BALLESTEROS RODRIGO
50 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
150

imagen no disponible

CHRISTELLE LAFAURY LAFAURY
50 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
151

imagen no disponible

Sandra Ruiz Mozo
50 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
152

imagen no disponible

MONICA MELERO DEL POZO
50 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
153

imagen no disponible

MARTA CHAMORRO MEJÍAS
45 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
154

imagen no disponible

Monica Ortega Gonzalez
40 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
155

imagen no disponible

BLANCA GONZALO GUEDAN
40 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
156

imagen no disponible

Estrella López Meilán
35 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
157

imagen no disponible

Noelia Bauza Serra
30 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
158

imagen no disponible

Cristina Mateos Robledo
30 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
159

imagen no disponible

Angela Barreno Lopez
30 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
160

imagen no disponible

BELEN DOCAMPO CARRAL
30 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
161

imagen no disponible

CARMEN CORTÉS RAMÍREZ
25 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
162

imagen no disponible

FERNANDA VACA NAVARRO
25 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
163

imagen no disponible

MARTA BARZYK BRNECKA
25 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
164

imagen no disponible

MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES ACUÑA ÁVILA
20 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
165

imagen no disponible

RUT VIZUETE MURO
20 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
166

imagen no disponible

ESTHER GOMEZ RUIZ
20 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
167

imagen no disponible

LAURA COLLADO GOMEZ
20 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
168

imagen no disponible

Leyre Blanco Urosa
20 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
169

imagen no disponible

Lucia Blanco Urosa
20 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
170

imagen no disponible

EVA SENDÍN DAHLKE
20 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
171

imagen no disponible

RAQUEL MONTOYA RAMOS
20 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
172

imagen no disponible

Marta Villar Garcia
20 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
173

imagen no disponible

EMILIA PUIG ARACIL
15 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
174

imagen no disponible

Isabel San Martín Yuste
10 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
175

imagen no disponible

PAULA GONZALEZ GARCIA
10 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
176

imagen no disponible

lucia berrocal saez
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
177

imagen no disponible

MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BERNAL DOMINGUEZ
10 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
178

imagen no disponible

Cristina Marín Ferre
10 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
179

imagen no disponible

SANDRA JIMENEZ MARTIN
10 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
180

imagen no disponible

Maria Jose Rodrigo Sierra
10 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
181

imagen no disponible

ANDREA CADENAS MENDICOA
10 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
182

imagen no disponible

SONIA RAMOS SANZ
0 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
183

imagen no disponible

CRISTINA FUENTES .
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
184

imagen no disponible

Maria Isabel Saiz Gonzalez
0 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
185

imagen no disponible

MARÍA CRUZ MARCOS MARCOS
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
186

imagen no disponible

Mirna Maria Takaki Dominguez
0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
187

imagen no disponible

MARIA TERESA MARTIN PEREZ
0 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
188

imagen no disponible

Gema Villodres Sánchez
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
189

imagen no disponible

LOURDES YUSTE PEREZ
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
190

imagen no disponible

Laura Trinidad Gonzalez
0 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
191

imagen no disponible

CONCHI BELMONTE PATO
0 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
192

imagen no disponible

ELENA PLAZA ROBLEDILLO
0 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
193

imagen no disponible

RAQUEL LORENTE SERRANO
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )