Ranking Masculino

5 ª División

Posición Nombre Puntos
1

imagen no disponible

David Ceva Iglesias
3060 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
2

imagen no disponible

ANDRES ALONSO LAZARO
2595 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
3

imagen no disponible

Alfredo Gonzalez Jimenez
2495 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
4

imagen no disponible

Carlos Saez Garatea
2330 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
5

imagen no disponible

GINES SANCHEZ PINDADO
2260 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
6

imagen no disponible

IAGO IBAÑEZ ZAMALLOA
2205 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
7

imagen no disponible

Andrés Vicente Martínez
2065 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
8

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO BARA DE URQUIA
2055 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
9

imagen no disponible

Raúl Alfageme Martín
1950 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
10

imagen no disponible

ESTEBAN CUENCA MATAS
1925 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
11

imagen no disponible

Daniel Elvira Muñoz
1905 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
12

imagen no disponible

jose moran nebot
1900 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
13

imagen no disponible

ENRIQUE SERRANO LOPEZ
1840 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
14

imagen no disponible

Francisco Jesús Batalla Toro
1830 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
15

imagen no disponible

SERGIO BERROCAL BENITO
1820 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
16

imagen no disponible

Eduardo Fernández De Armas
1785 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
17

imagen no disponible

IGNACIO MARTINEZ-GIL LAGUNA
1740 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
18

imagen no disponible

jorge bernal piñeiro
1700 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
19

imagen no disponible

RAÚL MARCOS MORENO
1620 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
20

imagen no disponible

Javier Vegas Fernández
1610 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
21

imagen no disponible

JORGE FERNANDEZ RUIZ-MOROTE
1605 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
22

imagen no disponible

TOMAS VILLAPLANA SOTO
1560 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
23

imagen no disponible

Pablo Ramos Fernández
1560 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
24

imagen no disponible

JUAN CARLOS PETREGAL DE LA CRUZ
1505 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
25

imagen no disponible

Julio Rico Moya
1480 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
26

imagen no disponible

SERGIO JALON FERNANDEZ
1475 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
27

imagen no disponible

Álvaro Benabarre Sarasa
1475 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
28

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Garcia-Santesmases Merinero
1400 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
29

imagen no disponible

PABLO CAÑO RUIZ
1400 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
30

imagen no disponible

RODRIGO COBO MORENO
1400 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
31

imagen no disponible

Antonio Macho Macho
1375 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
32

imagen no disponible

Diego Vicente Martínez
1365 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
33

imagen no disponible

Carlos Gómez Fernández
1315 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
34

imagen no disponible

JOAQUIN BERDIÉ CALLE
1290 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
35

imagen no disponible

ruben panizo poncelas
1275 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
36

imagen no disponible

RAÚL CORTÉS ZURDO
1265 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
37

imagen no disponible

DANIEL CASTELLANOS TORRALBA
1260 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
38

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO GARCÍA SABARIEGOS
1240 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
39

imagen no disponible

DANIEL LÓPEZ ALBARRÁN
1235 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
40

imagen no disponible

Miguel Angel Engay Olivares
1235 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
41

imagen no disponible

Lucas Ramos Fernández
1230 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
42

imagen no disponible

Borja Jordan Martinez
1225 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
43

imagen no disponible

GUILLERMO SANCHEZ HUETE
1210 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
44

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ
1200 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
45

imagen no disponible

STEFAN GALLARDO GOLDSBROUGH
1195 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
46

imagen no disponible

LUIS GUTIERREZ MEYER
1190 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
47

imagen no disponible

LUCAS CRISTOBAL NUÑEZ
1170 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
48

imagen no disponible

EDUARDO RUIZ RIVERA
1170 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
49

imagen no disponible

David Fernández Gil
1160 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
50

imagen no disponible

Sergio Cardeña Alfageme
1150 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
51

imagen no disponible

Antonio José Gómez de Liaño Aparicio
1135 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
52

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO RIERA CANALETA
1135 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
53

imagen no disponible

ANGEL GARCÍA RUEDA
1130 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
54

imagen no disponible

Alvaro Caballero Sastre
1125 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
55

imagen no disponible

Sergio Martin Corbacho
1110 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
56

imagen no disponible

Félix Chamorro Navarro
1110 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
57

imagen no disponible

Sergio López Hoyos
1095 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
58

imagen no disponible

PABLO MARTIN SANCHEZ
1050 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
59

imagen no disponible

LUIS MIGUEL ALONSO GOMEZ
1050 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
60

imagen no disponible

LUIS GUTIERREZ GOMEZ
1025 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
61

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Montero Gonzalez
1020 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
62

imagen no disponible

Raúl Vázquez Cuadrado
1015 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
63

imagen no disponible

Miguel Cebrian Monteagudo
1015 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
64

imagen no disponible

VICTOR MUÑOZ MARTIN
1010 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
65

imagen no disponible

Eduardo Gallego Del Pozo
1005 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
66

imagen no disponible

Antonio Flores Carrasco
1005 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
67

imagen no disponible

BERNABÉ GARCÍA CUEVAS
1000 G2 PADEL INDOOR "C"
(SIN DIVISION ASIGNADA)
68

imagen no disponible

Ruben Jimenez Hidalgo
990 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
69

imagen no disponible

CARLOS GONZALEZ VALLEJO
965 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
70

imagen no disponible

ALFONSO VALVERDE AGUDIEZ
955 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
71

imagen no disponible

EMILIO FERNANDEZ_BLANCO GARRIDO
950 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
72

imagen no disponible

Santiago Lorenzo García
950 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
73

imagen no disponible

CARLOS DAVID SANCHEZ POLACK
930 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
74

imagen no disponible

SERGIO GARCIA RUBIO
925 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
75

imagen no disponible

Víctor Reyes García
920 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
76

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO MONTOYA GARZON
915 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
77

imagen no disponible

Pascual Pery Trenor
910 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
78

imagen no disponible

DAVID LABANDA ARDID
910 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
79

imagen no disponible

DIEGO TORREGO RUIZ
905 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
80

imagen no disponible

DAVID FLORES HOLGADO
900 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
81

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ANDUJAR
895 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
82

imagen no disponible

Alfonso Muñoz Pulido
885 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
83

imagen no disponible

Ruben Hernandez Serrano
880 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
84

imagen no disponible

angel luis sanchez quevedo
875 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
85

imagen no disponible

JOSE RAMON BARRANCO ESCOBAR
875 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
86

imagen no disponible

Jose Maria Serrano Ferreras
875 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
87

imagen no disponible

Antonio Molina Caceres
870 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
88

imagen no disponible

EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ DEL HIERRO
870 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
89

imagen no disponible

Felix Delgado García
865 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
90

imagen no disponible

MARIO MARTINEZ PEINADO
865 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
91

imagen no disponible

PABLO MONTOYA BARQUIN
860 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
92

imagen no disponible

Daniel Alcaide Gonzalez
845 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
93

imagen no disponible

DAVID MELERO CANDELAS
845 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
94

imagen no disponible

Antonio Pinilla Tebar
835 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
95

imagen no disponible

LUIS PALMA OLMO
830 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
96

imagen no disponible

DARIO VAQUERO RODRIGUEZ
830 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
97

imagen no disponible

VICTOR HERNANDEZ MARRERO
825 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
98

imagen no disponible

BORJA DE ANDRES COBOS
820 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
99

imagen no disponible

Francisco Moya Torres
805 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
100

imagen no disponible

Pablo Mancheño De Lopez
805 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
101

imagen no disponible

Ignacio De Julio González
800 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
102

imagen no disponible

Eduardo Elvira Muñoz
800 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
103

imagen no disponible

Alberto de andres Campos
795 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
104

imagen no disponible

ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
795 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
105

imagen no disponible

Jorge García Pardo García
790 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
106

imagen no disponible

SAMUEL AOS PAUMARD
755 G2 PADEL INDOOR "C"
(SIN DIVISION ASIGNADA)
107

imagen no disponible

Víctor Navarro Sainz
745 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
108

imagen no disponible

Jaime Crego Lozares
740 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
109

imagen no disponible

RAUL FONFRIA RIVERA
730 G2 PADEL INDOOR "C"
(SIN DIVISION ASIGNADA)
110

imagen no disponible

Carlos Lopez Soriano
730 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
111

imagen no disponible

angel sanchez blazquez
710 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
112

imagen no disponible

PABLO LASO CORTABITARTE
710 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
113

imagen no disponible

DIEGO MORILLAS POYATO
705 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
114

imagen no disponible

MARIO FERNANDEZ GAMAZA
705 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
115

imagen no disponible

JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ OCAÑA
685 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
116

imagen no disponible

MARIANO PLAZA GONZÁLEZ
685 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
117

imagen no disponible

JESÚS MIGUELEZ DELGADO
675 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
118

imagen no disponible

adrian deniz fernandez
660 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
119

imagen no disponible

CARLOS ALLER NALDA
655 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
120

imagen no disponible

Jose Luis Heredia Delgado
650 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
121

imagen no disponible

JAVIER CAMPOS ANDREU
645 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
122

imagen no disponible

CONSTANTINO MALAGÓN LUQUE
645 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
123

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO DELGADO DEL PRADO
645 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
124

imagen no disponible

Ricardo Torres Calzas
640 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
125

imagen no disponible

Sergio Pérez Montijano
640 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
126

imagen no disponible

JUAN MIGUEL FRIAS CUENCA
630 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
127

imagen no disponible

JAVIER VILLAREJO GONZÁLEZ
625 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
128

imagen no disponible

JULIO MEDINA ALMAGRO
625 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
129

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO TIRADO MANJÓN
625 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
130

imagen no disponible

ERNESTO DIEZ-CANSECO RAMOS
625 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
131

imagen no disponible

ALVARO DOMINGUEZ BUJAN
615 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
132

imagen no disponible

ALFREDO GOMEZ VALLS
610 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
133

imagen no disponible

JAVIER GARCIA CORTES
610 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
134

imagen no disponible

Santos Lopez Lopez
605 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
135

imagen no disponible

JOSE LUIS VIDAL VARELA
600 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
136

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Perez Urosa
600 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
137

imagen no disponible

Adrian Durán Gacía
600 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
138

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL CABELLO FERNANDEZ
595 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
139

imagen no disponible

JESUS MATEOS ROBLEDO
590 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
140

imagen no disponible

JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ANTON
590 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
141

imagen no disponible

Tomas Martinez Pina
590 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
142

imagen no disponible

Juan Rodríguez Jiménez
585 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
143

imagen no disponible

JUAN JIMENEZ GARCIA
580 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
144

imagen no disponible

ALFREDO SIERRA ALMENA
580 G2 PADEL INDOOR "C"
(SIN DIVISION ASIGNADA)
145

imagen no disponible

JUAN ANTONIO PASTOR VILLALBA
575 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
146

imagen no disponible

SERGIO MORENO GOMEZ
575 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
147

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO FRUTOS MARTIN
575 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
148

imagen no disponible

Manuel Pereyra Carame
575 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
149

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO PERALES LOZANO
565 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
150

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Junguito Bodas
565 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
151

imagen no disponible

SERGIO HERNANZ SANZ
560 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
152

imagen no disponible

Jorge Gazapo Diez
555 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
153

imagen no disponible

Rubén Cuesta Sastre
550 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
154

imagen no disponible

Roberto Moreno Pastor
550 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
155

imagen no disponible

Esteban Torres Calzas
550 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
156

imagen no disponible

RAUL RETAMOSA MARMOL
550 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
157

imagen no disponible

Juan Daniel Cobo Bueno
545 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
158

imagen no disponible

ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
545 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
159

imagen no disponible

Diego Ubeda Ruiz
545 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
160

imagen no disponible

Álvaro Barrios Egea
540 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
161

imagen no disponible

PEDRO MARISCAL POLO
540 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
162

imagen no disponible

Rodrigo Montero Gonzalez
540 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
163

imagen no disponible

JOSÉ LUIS GARCÍA SANZ
530 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
164

imagen no disponible

MANUEL ANTONIO FERRE ROMERO
530 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
165

imagen no disponible

SANTIAGO GUTIÉRREZ CADENAS
530 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
166

imagen no disponible

DAVID MARTIN NOGALES
530 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
167

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO GONZALEZ QUIDIELLO
530 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
168

imagen no disponible

JORGE MORENO FERNANDEZ
525 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
169

imagen no disponible

Juan Carlos Quintela Girones
525 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
170

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO HERAS ARCINIEGA
510 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
171

imagen no disponible

JUAN MARTIN GARCIA
505 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
172

imagen no disponible

VICTOR VELASCO VILLORIA
505 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
173

imagen no disponible

Miguel Ángel Arto Proaño
490 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
174

imagen no disponible

LUIS MACHUCA REY
490 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
175

imagen no disponible

Alberto Fernández Moreno
490 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
176

imagen no disponible

JAVIER FUENTES RAMOS
480 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
177

imagen no disponible

JESUS SANDIA BRONCANO
480 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
178

imagen no disponible

Carlos Martin Hernández
435 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
179

imagen no disponible

RAFAEL GIBELLO ARNAU
430 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
180

imagen no disponible

SERGIO HERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN
390 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
181

imagen no disponible

MARIO FERNÁNDEZ CARRIÓN
375 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
182

imagen no disponible

Gonzalo Martínez Torío
365 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
183

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO CASAS MARTINEZ
360 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
184

imagen no disponible

Roberto Bermejo Perez
360 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
185

imagen no disponible

ÁNGEL IGLESIAS ALONSO
345 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
186

imagen no disponible

Jesus Burgos Gomez
345 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
187

imagen no disponible

JUAN MORAL MADRID
345 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
188

imagen no disponible

IVÁN SANZ MARTÍNEZ
340 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
189

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ DELGADO
340 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
190

imagen no disponible

Isidro Cogollos Agruña
335 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
191

imagen no disponible

DIEGO TOLOBA GARCIA
335 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
192

imagen no disponible

Gustavo Henrique Morangueira de Souza
335 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
193

imagen no disponible

David Mardomingo Jimeno
330 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
194

imagen no disponible

LEANDRO CABALLERO CABALLERO
330 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
195

imagen no disponible

JAIME VIDAL GOMEZ
325 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
196

imagen no disponible

PABLO LLORET ROIG
325 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
197

imagen no disponible

Juan Carlos Vazquez Vazquez
325 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
198

imagen no disponible

Jesus Cerbilla Saiz
325 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
199

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO ANDRES JARA
325 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
200

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO PALOMINO PUEBLA
320 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
201

imagen no disponible

CARLOS PLAZA GONZÁLEZ
320 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
202

imagen no disponible

Javier Caceres Ignacio
320 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
203

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO PEREZ DE LA FUENTE
315 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
204

imagen no disponible

VICTOR HERAS TOLEDO
315 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
205

imagen no disponible

SERGIO COLOMA CUESTA
310 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
206

imagen no disponible

DAVID DE ANDRES GAMBOA
310 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
207

imagen no disponible

Juan Antonio De Marcos Alonso
310 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
208

imagen no disponible

Mario Pascual Benito
310 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
209

imagen no disponible

JOSE ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
310 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
210

imagen no disponible

ABEL JARKAS SAEZ
310 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
211

imagen no disponible

ALONSO MOTA GUEDAN
310 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
212

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO CONEJO ARAGONÉS
310 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
213

imagen no disponible

Alejandro García Palazuelos
310 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
214

imagen no disponible

ABEL CAÑEDO GARRIDO
310 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
215

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL ANGEL NOVELLA GONZALEZ
305 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
216

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO REDONDO ZAZO
305 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
217

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Pastor López
305 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
218

imagen no disponible

Antonio Molina Muñoz
305 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
219

imagen no disponible

ALEJANDRO MATALLANA BARRIOS
300 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
220

imagen no disponible

José Manuel Ortiz Peña
300 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
221

imagen no disponible

PABLO MOCHALES FERREIRO
300 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
222

imagen no disponible

Juan Ángel Medina Almagro
290 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
223

imagen no disponible

NACHO ACHA JIMENEZ
290 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
224

imagen no disponible

JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA DIEGUEZ
290 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
225

imagen no disponible

PABLO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ
290 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
226

imagen no disponible

Ángel Muñoz Herencias
285 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
227

imagen no disponible

AGUSTIN REQUENA VOZMEDIANO
285 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
228

imagen no disponible

Pedro Aguilar Jiménez
285 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
229

imagen no disponible

VIRGILIO ESCUDERO RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
280 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
230

imagen no disponible

Gustavo Manzano Ramírez
280 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
231

imagen no disponible

JUAN ANGEL CAÑADAS LÓPEZ
280 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
232

imagen no disponible

Marco Rodríguez Albert
275 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
233

imagen no disponible

HECTOR ÁVILA BUSTOS
275 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
234

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO NIETO LARA
270 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
235

imagen no disponible

Raul Perez Augusto
270 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
236

imagen no disponible

PEDRO DEL VALLE VELOSO
270 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
237

imagen no disponible

ANTONIO NAVARRO JARAVA
270 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
238

imagen no disponible

DARIO SORIA GONZÁLEZ
270 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
239

imagen no disponible

Luís Carlos Santarén de la Osa
270 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
240

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Blanco Cueto
265 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
241

imagen no disponible

Rafael Lara Alcaraz
265 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
242

imagen no disponible

DIEGO MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
260 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
243

imagen no disponible

PEDRO ALCALÁ ALCALÁ
260 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
244

imagen no disponible

JOSÉ MARTÍN CASTRO
260 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
245

imagen no disponible

OSCAR ZAUTUA BARNES
260 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
246

imagen no disponible

Francisco Javier Lozano Pradillo
255 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
247

imagen no disponible

JORGE RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL
250 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
248

imagen no disponible

Jose María Pernía García
250 CIUDAD DE LA RAQUETA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
249

imagen no disponible

RICARDO MOZAS ASUNCION
250 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
250

imagen no disponible

Jose Garcia Garcia
250 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
251

imagen no disponible

JUAN JOSE FEREZ GARCIA
250 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
252

imagen no disponible

ANGEL MATEOS CID
250 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
253

imagen no disponible

JOSE LUIS DE LA CAMARA BOTAS
250 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
254

imagen no disponible

Carlos De Mingo Rodríguez
240 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
255

imagen no disponible

DANIEL FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
240 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
256

imagen no disponible

Javier Almazan Palomino
240 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
257

imagen no disponible

JAIME COLMENAREJO GARCIA
240 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
258

imagen no disponible

MANUEL PERALTA ORTIZ
240 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
259

imagen no disponible

YAGO NOVOA ALVAREZ
240 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
260

imagen no disponible

Manuel De Mora Artillo
240 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
261

imagen no disponible

Carlos Rubiera Ponga
240 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
262

imagen no disponible

Ignacio Gonzalez Morales
240 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
263

imagen no disponible

RUBEN SANCHEZ SERRANO
240 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
264

imagen no disponible

FERNANDO GOMEZ MELENDEZ
240 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
265

imagen no disponible

RODRIGO MORENO ORTEGA
80 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
266

imagen no disponible

JUAN MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ
80 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
267

imagen no disponible

JOAN LINO MARTÍNEZ
70 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
268

imagen no disponible

DANIEL POMBO FIESTAS
70 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
269

imagen no disponible

SERGIO SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ
55 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
270

imagen no disponible

Antonio Holgado Gutiérrez
55 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
271

imagen no disponible

IGNACIO CARROBLES CID
55 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
272

imagen no disponible

PABLO FERNANDEZ BALADRON
50 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
273

imagen no disponible

JAVIER DE PAZ DE PAZ
50 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
274

imagen no disponible

JULIO ENRIQUE ORIVE JAIMEZ
50 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
275

imagen no disponible

ROBERTO PEREZ GUITIERREZ
50 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
276

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO TOLEDO LOPEZ
50 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
277

imagen no disponible

TATNAÍ LAGUNA LAGUNA
50 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
278

imagen no disponible

DANIEL MARTINEZ RAMIREZ
50 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
279

imagen no disponible

ALVARO VALDUCIEL TELLEZ
50 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
280

imagen no disponible

RUBEN MORA DIAZ
50 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
281

imagen no disponible

EDUARDO NADALES Gutiérrez
50 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
282

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO GIGORRO DE LAS PEÑAS
40 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
283

imagen no disponible

PELAYO MOTA GUEDAN
40 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
284

imagen no disponible

Alberto García González
40 Opensport Padel M Team "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
285

imagen no disponible

MANUEL LUQUE CABRALES
40 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
286

imagen no disponible

ÍCARO OBREGÓN RODRÍGUEZ
40 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
287

imagen no disponible

MARIANO DE ICETA IBAÑEZ
40 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
288

imagen no disponible

YERAY ALFAGEME RAMÍREZ
40 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
289

imagen no disponible

RAMON UTRILLA ARTEAGA
40 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
290

imagen no disponible

PABLO BARINAGA BARINAGA
40 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
291

imagen no disponible

VICENTE TIRADO MOLINO
40 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
292

imagen no disponible

Mario Gibello Giménez-Arnau
35 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
293

imagen no disponible

DAVID MARTÍN MARTÍN
30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
294

imagen no disponible

ROBERT DANIEL BACILA
30 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
295

imagen no disponible

FÉLIX DELGADO PÉREZ
30 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
296

imagen no disponible

Daniel Ramos Garcia
30 Opensport Padel M Team "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
297

imagen no disponible

Luis Ramos Yañez
30 AZALEA ATTRACTION "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
298

imagen no disponible

BENJAMÍN HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
30 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
299

imagen no disponible

NACHO AGUIRRE CLE
25 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
300

imagen no disponible

Víctor Briceño González
25 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
301

imagen no disponible

MARCO MORENO MARTÍNEZ
25 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
302

imagen no disponible

ANGEL GUTIERREZ RUBIO
25 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
303

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO LUCAS LOECHES
25 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
304

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
20 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
305

imagen no disponible

MANUEL TIRADO MANJÓN
20 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
306

imagen no disponible

HUGO SAIZ DE AJA
20 SawPadel IDHS "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
307

imagen no disponible

DAVID RICO GUERRERO
20 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
308

imagen no disponible

CARLOS RIVERO SANZ
20 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
309

imagen no disponible

MANUEL PARACHE MORALES
20 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
310

imagen no disponible

jose caballero sanchez
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
311

imagen no disponible

David Casillas Santana
15 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
312

imagen no disponible

Alberto Badajoz Ramirez
15 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
313

imagen no disponible

DANIEL DE SANTOS FERNÁNDEZ
10 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
314

imagen no disponible

MARCO DURAN CARRASCO
10 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
315

imagen no disponible

ADRIAN RUIZ SERRANO
10 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
316

imagen no disponible

JAVIER LOPEZ DOMINGO
10 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
317

imagen no disponible

pablo rojo jara
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
318

imagen no disponible

JOSE CARLOS CASTILLO SORIA
10 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
319

imagen no disponible

CESAR SALAS GARCIA
10 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
320

imagen no disponible

DAVID SANCHEZ SERRANO
10 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
321

imagen no disponible

MARIANO TRILLO SANCHEZ
10 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
322

imagen no disponible

ALVARO CASTRO PEÑA
10 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
323

imagen no disponible

Pedro Tomislav Simic
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
324

imagen no disponible

MIGUEL ÁNGEL HUMBRÍA GUIJARRO
10 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
325

imagen no disponible

jaime rodriguez curiel
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
326

imagen no disponible

IVAN GONZALEZ GORDO
10 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
327

imagen no disponible

César Fernández Tejada
10 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
328

imagen no disponible

Jesús Sánchez Blazquez
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
329

imagen no disponible

DAVID ZAUTUA ROBLES
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
330

imagen no disponible

alberto fernandez moriano
0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
331

imagen no disponible

JUAN CABELLO ESCUDERO
0 CD. JARAMA "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
332

imagen no disponible

carlos fernandez moriano
0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
333

imagen no disponible

PABLO GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ
0 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
334

imagen no disponible

ANGEL FLORES Garcia
0 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
335

imagen no disponible

JUAN CARLOS ARIAS RODRIGUEZ
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
336

imagen no disponible

GUILLERMO MORATO MARTINEZ
0 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
337

imagen no disponible

JUAN CARLOS LETAMENDIA MARTIN
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
338

imagen no disponible

CARLOS GONZALEZ DE LA PEÑA
0 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
339

imagen no disponible

ALVARO GORMAZ MARTIN
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
340

imagen no disponible

JUAN JULIÁN MORENO ANDRÉS
0 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
341

imagen no disponible

Jose Manuel Gonzalez Almagro
0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
342

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO PANCHUELO GARCIA
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
343

imagen no disponible

CARLOS LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
344

imagen no disponible

Alejandro Sastre Dominguez
0 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
345

imagen no disponible

GONZALO ESCONDRILLAS SANCHEZ
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
346

imagen no disponible

ALBERTO PINILLA SARDINERO
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
347

imagen no disponible

PEDRO VILLAFUERTES GARCIA
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
348

imagen no disponible

JAVIER IBAÑEZ GOMEZ
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
349

imagen no disponible

carlos fernandez morales
0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOMONTES "B"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
350

imagen no disponible

ADRIAN SALMERON SANCHEZ
0 CLUB TENIS Y PADEL TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 4ª DIVISIÓN C )
351

imagen no disponible

Diego Corrales Vaquero
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
352

imagen no disponible

ALCIDES VALDEZ .
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
353

imagen no disponible

JESUS GARCIA BARRAGAN
0 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
354

imagen no disponible

AGUSTIN CAMPOS VARGAS
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
355

imagen no disponible

PEDRO ALCALÁ ALCALÁ
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
356

imagen no disponible

TOMAS LLAMAS CONDE
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
357

imagen no disponible

Juan Carlos López Díaz
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
358

imagen no disponible

ROBERTO TERESA TERESA
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
359

imagen no disponible

LUIS MORATO MARTINEZ
0 CD PUERTA DE LA SIERRA "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
360

imagen no disponible

Javier Pascual García
0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES "C"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
361

imagen no disponible

RAMON SALAS MARTINEZ
0 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
362

imagen no disponible

FRANCISCO JAVIER PAÑOS PAÑOS
0 WELLSPORTCLUB B
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )
363

imagen no disponible

JOSE FERNANDEZ ALVAR
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
364

imagen no disponible

PEDRO CUESTA CUESTA
0 CTP ARGANDA DEL REY "A"
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN B )
365

imagen no disponible

RUBÉN ALBA ZORRILLA
0 SIDRERÍA LOS ARCOS PCA “D”
( LIGA ZONA NORTE - 5ª DIVISIÓN A )