CALENDARIO

LIGA ZONA NORTE
3ª DIVISIÓN A


PRIMERA VUELTA

Jornada 1 , 24-04-2021 / 25-04-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 X3 PLT "A" CD. JARAMA "A"
SABADO - 13:00 SAWPADEL IDHS "A" RACE "A"
DOMINGO - 13:30 LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D" SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"
DOMINGO - 15:30 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A" CET PADEL ALCALA "B"

Jornada 2 , 01-05-2021 / 02-05-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 15:30 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A" X3 PLT "A"
SABADO - 15:00 CET PADEL ALCALA "B" LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D"
SABADO - 13:30 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B" SAWPADEL IDHS "A"
SABADO - 12:00 RACE "A" CD. JARAMA "A"

Jornada 3 , 08-05-2021 / 09-05-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 X3 PLT "A" RACE "A"
SABADO - 14:00 CD. JARAMA "A" SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"
SABADO - 13:00 SAWPADEL IDHS "A" CET PADEL ALCALA "B"
DOMINGO - 13:30 LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D" PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

Jornada 4 , 15-05-2021 / 16-05-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
DOMINGO - 13:30 LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D" X3 PLT "A"
DOMINGO - 15:30 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A" SAWPADEL IDHS "A"
SABADO - 15:00 CET PADEL ALCALA "B" CD. JARAMA "A"
SABADO - 13:30 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B" RACE "A"

Jornada 5 , 22-05-2021 / 23-05-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 X3 PLT "A" SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"
SABADO - 12:00 RACE "A" CET PADEL ALCALA "B"
SABADO - 14:00 CD. JARAMA "A" PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
SABADO - 13:00 SAWPADEL IDHS "A" LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D"

Jornada 6 , 29-05-2021 / 30-05-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 13:00 SAWPADEL IDHS "A" X3 PLT "A"
DOMINGO - 13:30 LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D" CD. JARAMA "A"
DOMINGO - 15:30 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A" RACE "A"
SABADO - 15:00 CET PADEL ALCALA "B" SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"

SEGUNDA VUELTA

Jornada 7 , 05-06-2021 / 06-06-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 X3 PLT "A" CET PADEL ALCALA "B"
SABADO - 13:30 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B" PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
SABADO - 12:00 RACE "A" LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D"
SABADO - 14:00 CD. JARAMA "A" SAWPADEL IDHS "A"

Jornada 8 Aplazados , 12-06-2021 / 13-06-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante

Jornada 9 , 19-06-2021 / 20-06-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 CD. JARAMA "A" X3 PLT "A"
SABADO - 12:00 RACE "A" SAWPADEL IDHS "A"
SABADO - 13:30 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B" LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D"
SABADO - 15:00 CET PADEL ALCALA "B" PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"

Jornada 10 , 26-06-2021 / 27-06-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 X3 PLT "A" PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
DOMINGO - 13:30 LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D" CET PADEL ALCALA "B"
SABADO - 13:00 SAWPADEL IDHS "A" SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"
SABADO - 14:00 CD. JARAMA "A" RACE "A"

Jornada 11 , 04-09-2021 / 05-09-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 12:00 RACE "A" X3 PLT "A"
SABADO - 13:30 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B" CD. JARAMA "A"
SABADO - 15:00 CET PADEL ALCALA "B" SAWPADEL IDHS "A"
DOMINGO - 15:30 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A" LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D"

Jornada 12 , 11-09-2021 / 12-09-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 X3 PLT "A" LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D"
SABADO - 13:00 SAWPADEL IDHS "A" PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
SABADO - 14:00 CD. JARAMA "A" CET PADEL ALCALA "B"
SABADO - 12:00 RACE "A" SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"

Jornada 13 , 18-09-2021 / 19-09-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 13:30 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B" X3 PLT "A"
SABADO - 15:00 CET PADEL ALCALA "B" RACE "A"
DOMINGO - 15:30 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A" CD. JARAMA "A"
DOMINGO - 13:30 LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D" SAWPADEL IDHS "A"

Jornada 14 , 25-09-2021 / 26-09-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 14:00 X3 PLT "A" SAWPADEL IDHS "A"
SABADO - 14:00 CD. JARAMA "A" LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D"
SABADO - 12:00 RACE "A" PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A"
SABADO - 13:30 SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B" CET PADEL ALCALA "B"

Jornada 15 , 02-10-2021 / 03-10-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante
SABADO - 15:00 CET PADEL ALCALA "B" X3 PLT "A"
DOMINGO - 15:30 PADEL VALDEBEBAS "A" SEVEN PADEL ARGANDA "B"
DOMINGO - 13:30 LA CAÑA PADEL TRAINING "D" RACE "A"
SABADO - 13:00 SAWPADEL IDHS "A" CD. JARAMA "A"

Jornada 16 Aplazados , 09-10-2021 / 10-10-2021
Dia y Hora Local Visitante